klizub.com
EnglishChineseFrenchGermanyIndonesiaArabicTurkeyItalySpainHindiVietnamNorth KoreaSouth KoreaIranJapan
+ 38 (067) 573-64-55
 |  |  |  | 
: (057) 751-96-30
-
10:00 - 16:00
info@klizub.com
Skype: My status KLIZUB
 
e-mail:

:

?
 
 » RICOH » Ricoh - » Ricoh HQ 9000 Used »   

Ricoh HQ 9000 Used

Part No.

Description

C262 1290

Cover:Door

C2391354

Decal Paper Feed

C244 1264

Safety Switch Bracket

C244 1258

Door Support Plate

C244 1254

Cushion - Front Door

C262 1260

Hinge:Door:Ass'y

C262 1350

Sheet:Operation Instructions

A659 1272

Door Catch

C244 1259

Door Catch Bracket

C262 5610

Sheet:Outlet

C262 1276

Cover:Left

C2391297

Left Scanner Cover

C2391295

Upper Rear Cover

C262 8634

Wall Chart:A3:English

C262 8635

Wall Chart:A3:German

C262 8636

Wall Chart:A3:French

C262 8637

Wall Chart:A3:ltalian

C262 8638

Wall Chart:A3:Spanish

C262 8639

Wall Chart:A3:Dutch

C262 8640

Wall Chart:A3:English:NA

C2391290

Control Board Guard Cap

C2391281

Rear Cover

C2391293

Paper Bank Connector Cap

C2391296

Right Scanner Cover

C262 1270

Cover:Right Rear

C262 1267

Cover:Right Front

C239 2454

Cap:Paper Bank

C262 1340

Sheet:Emblem:HQ9000:RIC (C262)

C262 1341

Sheet:Emblem:GES:CP6346 (C262)

C262 1342

Sheet:Emblem:REX:CP6346 (C262)

C262 1343

Sheet:Emblem:NSA:CP6346 (C262)

C262 1344

Sheet:Emblem:SVN:3590DNP (C262)

C262 1345

Sheet:Emblem:SD700:STD (C262)

C262 1348

Sheet:Emblem:LAN:LDD280 (C262)

C2651340

Sheet:Emblem:HQ7000:RIC

C265 1341

Sheet:Emblem:GES:CP6334 (C265)

C265 1342

Sheet:Emblem:REX:CP6334 (C265)

C265 1343

Sheet:Emblem:NSA:CP6334 (C265)

C265 1345

Sheet:Emblem:SD460:STD (C265)

C2491371

Small Cover

C2391282

Left Cover Cap

AA14 3508

Flat Knob Screw - M4x10

C262 8632

Sheet:Operation lnstructions:Driver:IC

C262 8670

Printer Driver IC:RIC (NA) (C262)

C262 8671

Printer Driver IC:GES (C262)

C262 8672

Printer Driver IC:LAN (C262)

C262 8673

Printer Driver IC:SVN (C262)

C262 8674

Printer Driver IC:STD (C262)

C262 8675

Printer Driver IC:NRG (C262)

C262 8677

Printer Driver IC:RIC (EU) (C262)

C265 8670

Printer Driver IC:RIC (C265)

C265 8671

Printer Driver IC:GES (C265)

C265 8672

Printer Driver IC:LAN (C265)

C265 8673

Printer Driver IC:SVN (C265)

C265 8674

Printer Driver IC:STD (C265)

C265 8675

Printer Driver IC:NRG (C265)

C265 8677

Printer Driver IC:RIC (C265)

C262 8600

Operating lnstructions:IC:RIC:EU:EXP

C262 8690

Operating lnstructions:IC:NRG:EU:EXP

C262 8697

Operating lnstructions:IC:GER:NA:English

C262 8698

Operating lnstructions:IC:STD:English

C262 8633

Sheet:Operation lnstructions:Docman-CW3.5

C257 5660

Master Set Instructions Decal

B132 1531

Panel:Logo

C2621070

Stopper:Grip:Ass'y

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0450 301 ON

Tapping Screw - M3x10

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0453 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0451 401 ON

Tapping Screw:4x10

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 3008P

Tapping Screw - 3x8

1607 0721

Ferrite Core - Tfc-23-11-14

C262 1286

Cap:Press Dram:Small

C262 1288

Cap:Knob:Press Dram:Cleaning

C2391356

Decal- Cylinder Operation

C262 1299

Inner Cover

C262 1265

Cover:Panel:Lower

C262 1406

Operation Panel:NA:Ass'y

C262 1407

Operation Panel:EU:Ass'y

C2331290

Decal - Caption LED

B024 1680

Left Scale

A2501752

Exposure Glass

B024 1701

Inner Back Scale

C2381339

Key Counter Plate Nut

C239 2455

Key Counter Cover

C244 2762

Upper Shield Plate

C244 2764

Lower Shield Plate A

C244 2765

Lower Shield Plate B

C244 2763

Lower Shield Plate

A1931759

Stepped Screw

C262 1373

Decal:Main Switch

C262 1374

Decal:Main Switch:EU

C262 1357

Sheet:Counter

C259 7052

Knob Screw:M4x10

C262 1370

Cover:Main Switch

C262 1261

Bracket:Operation Panel:Right

0323 0100N

Screw M3x10

0450 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0451 3008P

Tapping Screw - 3x8

C262 1406

Operation Panel:NA:Ass'y

C262 1407

Operation Panel:EU:Ass'y

C262 1492

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Left:NA

C262 1494

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Left:EU

C262 1473

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Middle

C262 1491

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Right:NA

C262 1493

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Right:EU

B132 7294

PIN:Cleare Panel:V-C1

C262 1478

Decal:Power Source:NA

C262 1479

Decal:Power Source:EU

C262 1470

Case:Operation Panel

C262 1487

Keytop:Program

C262 1485

Keytop:Contenuance

C262 1480

Keytop:Power Source

C262 1488

Keytop:Clear

C262 1483

Keytop:Try Print

C262 1482

Keytop:Start

C262 1481

Keytop:Stop

C262 1484

Keytop:10key

B180 5259

LCD:HVGA:SH:BL

C262 5168

PCB:Operation Sub-unit:Right

B213 5222

Touch Panel:Hvga

C262 1490

Keytop:Left

C262 5169

PCB:Operation Sub-unit:Left

C262 1520

Bracket: LCDC

C262 5164

PCB:LCDC:Emerald:NA:ASS'Y

C262 5166

PCB:LCDC:Emerald:EU:ASS'Y

C262 1371

Cover:Main Switch

C262 1521

Cover:LCDC

C262 1499

Nylon Clamp

C262 1495

Sheet:Preventfence:Left

C262 1496

Sheet:Preventfence:Right

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

C2391182

Guard:Ce-012s:23.5mm

C2291096

Stand M28

C262 1078

Grip:Machine Or Copier

C262 1077

Bracket:Guide:Grip

C262 1076

Cover:Grip:Rear Right

C229 2615

Slide Rail Roller

C244 2611

Rail:Machine Or Copier:Welding

C244 1079

Stay:Scanner:Right:Ass'y

C244 2277

Bracket:Slide Rail:Rear:Plotter

C239 2276

Plotter Front Slide Rail Spacer

C244 1862

Hinge Spacer

C257 5851

Master Optics Sensor

A267 1089

Grounding Plate - Upper Rear

C239 1181

Guard:Ce-012s:80mm

C2571180

Fan Bracket

C257 5826

Air Knife DC Motor Ass'y

C257 5202

Fan Harness

C244 2275

Slide Rail:Plotter

C2571184

Upper Base Shaft

C2571183

Upper Base Bracket

C229 2281

Master Tension Roller

0451 401 ON

Tapping Screw:4x10

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

1106 0167

Bushing - 11mm

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

1105 0544

Edge Saddle:Les-2017

1105 0518

Edge Saddle-LES-1010

0353 0350N

Screw M3x35

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

C236 3978

Exit Pawl

5053 0223

Bushing - 8mm

C229 3977

Paper Exit Pawl Shaft

C244 3973

Bracket:Shaft:Pawl:Moveable:Exit

C229 3975

Paper Exit Pawl Spring

C244 3968

Lever:Pawl:Moveable:Exit:Ass'y

C257 3597

Lower Stay

C244 3596

Lower Guide Stay - Transfer Roller

C244 1078

Harness Cover

C244 3570

Stay:Upper:Machine Or Copier:Welding

C229 5638

Grounding Plate

C244 1861

Left Guide Plate

C257 3575

Master Eject Lock Solenoid

C256 3574

Lock Spring

C250 3573

Lock Lever

C257 3587

Master Eject Lock Supporting Plate

C256 3576

Micro Harness

C257 3580

Master Eject Lock Bracket

C257 3980

Rear Bracket

C257 3941

Supporting Plate

C257 3983

Front Bracket

C257 3987

Tension Spring

A077 4239

Shoulder Screw - M3

C257 5622

Master Eject Drive Cover

C259 7050

Screw M2.6x3

C257 3942

Scraper Pickoff Pawl

5206 2686

Snap Ring

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0241 6060N

Pan Head Screw M1.6x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0951 3006N

Screw - M3X6

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

1106 0349

Bushing - 25

1106 0167

Bushing - 11mm

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

AG07 1009

Rotary Catch

C244 1272

Left Cover Bracket

C257 5216

Main Switch Harness

C262 5631

Bracket:Main Switch

C262 5648

Bracket: Safety Switch

AG07 1012

Magnet Catch:Ass'y

C259 7051

Screw

C244 5645

Safety Switch Lever

C229 5646

Safety Switch Spring

C244 2620

Bracket:Drum:Left

C233 2625

Drum Position Plate

C233 2616

Right Drum Lock Pin

C229 2281

Master Tension Roller

C257 5856

Push Switch

C244 1273

Supporting Plate:Side Plate:Right Upper

C244 2279

Tension Bracket

C244 5614

Total Counter Bracket

C257 5875

Total Counter Paper

C257 5874

Total Counter Master

C229 2626

Drum Position Plate - Small

C262 5627

Bracket:Printed Circuit Board:LED

C257 5146

LED PCB

C257 2630

Adjustment Plate

A250 5725

Rocker Switch

C262 5280

Harness:DC Drive:Ass'y

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0353 0350N

Screw M3x35

1204 2356

Microswitch - AM51612A531

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0534

Clamp

C259 5150

Main Motor Control Board

C244 1145

Roller:Belt Tensioner:Ass'y

C229 1154

Timing Belt

C2571035

Torque Limiter Drive Ass'y

C244 1173

Dial Spring

C2291143

Tension Spring

C2571036

Torque Limiter Ass'y

C259 5800

Brushless Motor:DC24V: 114W

C262 1066

Base:Brushless Motor

C229 1151

Gear Pulley

C244 1036

Drive Bracket

C244 1040

Holder:Bearing Case:Peen

C244 5125

Screw: DIA6*1.7

C244 1048

Tension Bracket

C2291039

Motor Gear

C2291063

Hexagon Screw - M5x4

C229 1064

Ball Bearing 68000zz

C2331065

Screw M3x4

C2331074

Torque Limiter 55kgf-cm

C2331079

Shielded Sleeve:Torque Limiter

C257 7051

Washer

C244 1067

Tension Holder

0313 0060N

Screw - M3X6

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0805 3444

Ball Bearing - 25x37x7

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0805 3205

Ball Bearing - 10x19x7mm

C259 5806

DC Motor:7.2W:Mm34

C257 3350

Pressure Bracket

C229 3145

Worm Wheel - 50z/16z

C257 3338

Gear

C257 3337

Pressure Positioning Sensor Slitter

C257 3336

Pressure Drive Cam Gear

C244 1128

Bracket:Supporting Plate:Drive

C244 1048

Tension Bracket

C236 5673

HDD Ground Plate

C257 5230

Harness

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C2571179

Worm Gear Shaft

C257 3354

Pressure Sensor Bracket

C244 5628

Bracket:Base:Fix

C229 1175

Worm Wheel

C257 1170

Bracket

C259 5821

Stepper Motor:DIA42:Plotter:Ass'y

C257 1177

Slow Down Gear

C2571176

Worm Gear Shaft Gear

C244 1145

Roller:Belt Tensioner:Ass'y

5053 0419

Bushing - 10mm

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C2571143

Tension Spring

C217 5102

Spring Washer

B1801743

Sbu Washer

C209 3615

Spacer - 6*12*3

C2571022

Drum Drive Shaft Ass'y

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0741 3506

Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 Mm

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0573 0030E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0951 3006N

Screw - M3X6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0701 0060N

Washer Dia6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0805 3134

Ball Bearing:6000ZZNR

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

C244 1127

Guide Plate:Heaven And Earth:Right

C2571060

Drive Timing Pulley

C2291187

Timing Belt - Pressure Cylinder Drive

C244 3185

Gear Adjuster

C2571065

Spacer

C2331093

Hexagonal Set Screw:Lock:M4x20

C244 1093

Timing Pulley Bracket

C229 1142

Timing Belt - S5M780

C2291130

Relay Gear Ass'y

C244 1124

Sector Gear - Image Shift

C2331092

Timing Pulley:Drive:Drum

C2571032

Guide Plate Ass'y

C229 1121

Relay Gear Shaft

C2441126

Shielding Plate:Positioning Sensor

C2571132

Pressure Gear Bracket

C2571130

Pressure Gear Holder

C257 1131

Spring Washer Guide

C244 1090

Shaft:Drive:Drum:Ass'y

C2291192

Drum Guide Pin

C2291028

Pressure Cylinder Drive Shaft

C244 1099

Screw M4x6

C244 1101

Side Plate:Drive:Drum:Ass'y

C229 3196

Joint Flange

C233 3191

Joint Core

C229 1198

Lower Timing Pulley - Cylinder Drive

C207 4672

Gear -36Z

C2291140

Feed Roller Drive Gear

C229 3181

Adjusting Cam

C2293182

Pressure Cylinder Gear

C244 3184

Stopper Flange

C244 3183

Gear:Press Dram Unit:Auxiliary

C244 3186

Tension Spring:Gear:Press Dram

C244 1098

Pan Head Screw:Lock:M4x4

C244 1123

Guide Plate:Heaven And Earth:Front:Ass'y

0595 0080E

Hexagonal Set Screw:M5x8

0594 0120E

Hexagonal Set Screw:M4x12

0314 0160N

Pan Head Screw:M4x16

0710 0040N

Hexagonal Nut:M4

0575 0050E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M5x5

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0805 3205

Ball Bearing - 10x19x7mm

0703 0060N

Spring Washer Dia6

C244 4001

Sector Arm

C257 4050

Guide Sector Ass'y

C244 4051

Link

C229 4053

Guide Pin

C244 3522

Stepped Screw

C244 4052

Sector Arm

5447 2681

Snap Ring

C244 4054

Master Feed Arm

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C229 4056

Worm Gear

C244 4189

Bracket:Clamp:Open And Close:Ass'y

C259 5803

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34

C244 2931

Pulley Cover

C244 2930

Guide Plate

C257 2927

Cam:Pressure Release:Ass'y

C239 2937

Pressure Release Cam

C257 5816

Stepper Motor MM56*66

C229 2946

Motor Pulley

C4031899

Rubber Bushing - M4

C244 5731

Paper Feed Motor Bracket

C229 2948

Timing Belt - 80-XL-050

C257 5817

Stepper Motor Mm56*64

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C257 4000

Open And Close Clamp Ass'y

C236 2998

Tension Spring:Bracket:Stepper Motor:18n

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0353 0040N

Screw - M3x4

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0490

Harness Clamp - IWS-2218

0450 4008P

Tapping Screw 4x8

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0354 0140N

Screw M4x14

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

C257 2744

Paper Feed Unit Ass'y

C244 1291

Support Plate - Right Lower

C229 2828

Lift Up Spring - Paper Tray

C244 2784

Paper Feed Cover

AG07 0504

Magnet Catch:44.1 N:Ass'y

C244 2804

Side Fence Grip

C235 2796

Left Side Fence Slider Ass'y

C229 2793

Side Fence Stopper

C257 5155

Paper Size Sensor PCB

5506 1536

Screw - M4x6

5070 0923

Spring Washer - Rotating Table

C257 2780

Paper Feed Side Fence Pad

C257 2781

Paper Feed Side Fence Pad

C209 5092

Rubber Plate Lever

C235 2802

Left Side Fence Ass'y

C235 2791

Right Side Fence

C235 2786

Right Side Fence Slider Ass'y

C239 2951

Decal - Paper Size

C244 2775

Paper Tray

C229 2781

Side Fence Rack

C229 2784

Grounding Plate

C229 2794

Tension Spring Plate

G011 3305

Gear -16Z

5443 2713

Wave Washer

AW01 0112

Photo Reflection Sensor:Original Table

C229 2780

Side Fence Rack - Right

C229 2952

Spring Plate - Paper Tray

C244 2955

Ground Plate

C257 5236

Paper Size Harness

C257 2767

Paper Tray

C229 2954

Spring Plate

C244 2777

Bracket:Sensor:Paper Tray

C244 2778

Harness Holder

C245 2775

Paper Tray - Sub

C235 2819

Lock Lever - Left Side Fence

C235 2821

Spring Plate:Lever:Lock:Right

C235 2818

Pad:Lever:Lock

C235 2820

Left Lock Lever Spring Plate Ass'y

C235 2815

Lock Lever - Right Side Fence

C235 2817

Spring Plate:Lever:Lock:Right

C235 2816

Right Lock Lever Spring Plate Ass'y

C244 2991

Screw A1094775

C235 2813

Decal - Side Fence - Right

C235 2814

Decal - Side Fence - Left

C257 2812

Spacer:Magnet Catch:Side Fence

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0452 3008P

Binding Self-tapping Screw 3x8

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0452 4008N

Tapping Screw:M4x8

0701 0080N

Washer DIA8

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0450 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

C244 2755

Lift Up Rack - Paper Table

C244 2827

Spring Anchor - Left

C229 2824

Gear -20Z

C229 2829

Lift Up Shaft

5606 2310

Roller

C244 2754

Left Side Plate

C244 2826

Anchor Paper Tray Right

C244 2759

Stay

C257 2805

Paper Tray

C244 2751

Right Side Plate

C259 5814

DC Motor:Paper Feed Tray:24V

C244 2839

Magnet Catch Bracket

C257 5807

Photo Reflection Sensor:GP2A25

C229 2840

Pad

5053 0223

Bushing - 8mm

C257 7052

Shoulder Screw - M4

C244 2799

Screw: Lock: M4

C244 2786

Left Stay - Paper Table

C244 2757

Paper Table Lower Stay

C229 2823

Table Lift Shaft

C229 2820

Pressure Release Plate

C244 2817

Pressure Release Arm - Left

C244 2816

Pressure Release Arm - Right

C244 2815

Left Adjusting Plate

C244 2814

Right Adjusting Plate

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C244 2810

Paper Set Sensor Bracket

C244 2785

Right Stay - Paper Table

C244 2807

Paper Table - Fixed

C262 5730

Bracket:Lift Motor

C239 2820

Paper Feed Guide Plate Cover

C257 5233

Motor Harness

G024 1234

Spacer -12.2x18x0.25

C257 5236

Paper Size Harness

C262 1079

Supporting Plate:Grip:Rear Right

0354 0050N

Screw - M4X5

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0720 0050E

Retaining Ring - M5

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0005

Nylon Clamp - 3n

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

1105 0516

Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0450 4025N

Tapping Screw:4x25

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0016

Nylon Clamp - 4n

0807 5071

Spacer - 10x0.5mm

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

C229 2947

Drive Pulley - Paper Separation

C257 2861

Pressure Release Sensor Bracket

C257 2834

Discharge Brush

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C257 5241

Feed Roller Harness

C259 5827

DC Motor:3.7W:DIA25.4

C244 5734

Feed Pressuer Motor Bracket

C244 2860

Spring Bracket

C229 2858

Separation Control Rack

AA14 3791

Screw: Safety

C257 5157

PCB:Paper Feed Pressure

C229 2856

Worm Wheel Gear - 14z/40z

C229 2857

Gear - 14Z/42Z

C200 3712

Pulley

C257 2857

Pressure Release Lever Spring Plate

H519 4357

Gear:ldler:26z

C209 4114

Gear - 20/27Z

C257 7055

Washer:Dia8.1

C257 5206

Paper Feed Pressure Harness

C229 2861

Paper Pressure Spring

C229 2862

Paper Pressure Lever

C229 2863

Bushing

C257 2862

Feeler:Paper Feed Roller

C257 2869

Roller:Surface of Paper Sensor

C244 2866

Height Sensor Bracket

C244 2836

Shaft:Paper Feed Roller

C257 2833

Paper Feed Arm

C257 2835

Paper Feed Arm Balancer

C238 2835

Paper Feed Roller

C244 2838

Shaft:Pickup

5053 0223

Bushing - 8mm

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 2949

Timing Belt:75-mxl-8.0

C238 2947

Pick-up Pully

C229 2950

Feed Roller Drive Pulley

C257 2859

Pressure Release Lever

C257 2858

Pressure Release Link

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C209 3133

Retaining Ring - M6

H041 2137

Washer - M6.2x16

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C2572850

Stay:Paper Feed:Ass'y

C257 2867

Balancer:Feeler:Paper Feed Roller

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0633 0140G

Parallel Pin - 3x14

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0450 4006N

Tapping Screw:4x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3x4

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0805 3368

Ball Bearing - 8x16x5mm

0720 0050E

Retaining Ring - M5

0354 0080N

Screw:M4x8

C257 2821

Drum Stay

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C244 2879

Sensor Bracket

C236 2880

Separation Pad Holder Bracket

C236 2881

Bracket:Holder:Separation Pad:Plate

C201 4604

Drum Rail Roller

C236 2880

Separation Pad Holder Bracket

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C257 5238

Separation Harness

C257 5153

Separation Change PCB

C259 5827

DC Motor:3.7W:DIA25.4

C244 2875

Motor Bracket

C236 2863

Gear -24Z

C229 2857

Gear - 14Z/42Z

C236 2862

Gear - 32Z/14Z

C236 2858

Compression Spring

C244 2855

Lower Pressure Plate

C236 2844

Stepped Screw

C236 2860

Separation Rack Ass'y

C244 2832

Drum Stay - Paper Feed Ass'y

C244 2871

Motor Bracket

C244 2840

Guide Rail Base

C257 2886

Separation Pad - A

C244 2880

Cover - Separation Sub-unit

C236 2864

Worm Wheel - Gear

C236 2865

Worm Wheel - Gear

C236 2866

Rubber Washer

C236 2867

Compression Spring

C244 2848

Upper Pressure Plate

C236 2848

Slider Bushing

C236 2851

Upper Slider

C257 2899

Magnetic:Separation Pad

C257 2895

Separation Pad - B

AA14 3791

Screw: Safety

C257 2845

Separation Pad Pressure Plate

C236 2852

Upper Guide Pin

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

1105 0534

Clamp

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0020E

Retaining Ring - M2

0807 5044

Spacer - 8.1 mm X 11,5mm X 0.2

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

C257 2958

Paper Guide Plate

C257 2946

Bracket Plate

C257 2941

Stay:Sensor:Master:1 :Ass'y

C257 2945

Sheet:Plate:Stay:Double

C257 5208

Drum Harness

5206 2684

Shoulder Screw - M3

C257 5739

Master! sensor Bracket

C257 5850

Druml Master Sensor

C262 2262

Cover: Stay:Machine:Plotter

C262 2263

Cover:Flat Cable:Machine Or Copier

C262 2265

Bracket:Sensor:Clamp

C262 5283

Harness:Connecting:Plotter:Ass'y

C257 7050

Screw AA143120

C244 2267

Connector Spring

C262 2259

Stay:Machine:Plotter:Adhesion

C262 2275

Magnet Catch:Lock:Plotter

AW50 0012

Push Switch

C244 5735

Cover Sheet

C244 5733

Harness Cover

C244 2845

Paper Feed Guide Plate

C257 2935

Master Optics Sensor Bracket Unit

C257 2265

Micro Switch Lock Spacer

C257 2263

Lock Stopper

C257 2261

Lock Tension Spring

C257 3575

Master Eject Lock Solenoid

C262 2264

Screw: Plotter:Stopper: Lock

C262 2270

Guard:NJ-16:97mm

C257 5852

Drum2 Master Sensor

C256 3576

Micro Harness

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0241 6060N

Pan Head Screw M1.6x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0800 0072

Philips Pan Head Screw - M2.6x4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

C244 2266

Bearing Holder

C257 5857

Optics Sensor:Double Feed Sn

C257 2929

Plate Guide - Short

C239 2925

Double Feed Sensor Upper Bracket

C257 5851

Master Optics Sensor

C239 2929

Cable Bracket

C232 2901

Pressure Roller Spring 9.8n

C244 2905

Feed Roller-upper

C244 2899

Pressure Release Lock Arm - Left

C244 2894

Left Pressure Arm

C244 2900

Pressure Release Shaft

C244 2893

Right Pressure Arm

C244 2898

Pressure Release Lock Arm - Right

C244 2921

Registration Sensor Bracket

C257 5284

Feed Harness

C257 5807

Photo Reflection Sensor:Gp2a25

C257 2928

Plate Guide - Long

C244 2926

Upper Feed Roller Guide Plate Ass'y

C244 2919

Guide Plate Spacer

C239 2927

Lower Feed Roller Guide Plate

C244 2923

Left Bracket - Guide Plate

C229 2906

Lower Registration Roller

C244 2922

Right Bracket - Guide Plate

C244 5126

Cam Follower Plate

C229 2907

Registration Roller Pulley - 14z

C239 2915

Upper Feed Roller Guide Plate Entrance She

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0805 3386

Bushing - 8mm

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0234

Clamp

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0741 3706

Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0573 0030E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

0623 0320E

Spring Pin 3x32

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0740 3008

Ball Bearing:DIA8xDIA22x7

C244 3092

Plate:Encoder:Front

C244 3096

Shielding Plate:Paper Feed Control

C229 3196

Joint Flange

C244 3094

Plate:Encoder:Rear

C244 3093

Paper Feed Control Encoder 450pul

C257 3001

Press Dram Unit Ass'y

C257 3243

Clamp

C257 3245

Clamp Shaft

C244 3244

Spring:Clamp:4n

C236 3238

Collar 6x8x12.5

C257 3239

Cushion

C257 3264

Clamp Base

C244 3261

Arm:Pawl:Ass'y

C257 3256

Clamp Arm

C244 3252

G u ide : Drive : Pawl : Exh aust: Ass'y

AA132115

Collar - Cam Follower

C236 3251

Exit Pawl Shaft

C236 3248

Slider Exit Pawl

C257 3249

Tension Spring

C244 3310

Pawl:Exhaust:Clamp:Peen

C257 3002

Clamp

C236 3237

Collar 6x11.2x1.5

C257 3260

Collar

C257 3096

Paper Feed Control Shielding Plate

C236 3259

Ball Bearing-5x11x4

5446 3108

Spacer -1.5x4.2x11 mm

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0354 0140N

Screw M4x14

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0740 3505

Bearing

C244 3206

Stopper:Contact Point

5053 0447

Bushing - 6mm

C244 3161

Bracket:Pressure Release:Front

C244 3281

Bracket:Pressure:Spring:Front

C244 3270

Pressure Spring

C229 3165

Pressure Release Shaft

C257 3952

Sensor Guide Plate

C229 3164

Release Shaft Arm

C229 3166

Release Spring

C257 3267

Clampcam - Large

C257 3220

Arm - Front

C229 3207

Ring - M14

C244 3163

Bracket:Pressure Release:Rear

C244 3226

Stopper:Bearing:Press Dram Unit:Front

AA14 3562

Screw:M4:Dia6x1.2

C229 3227

Pressure Cylinder Shaft Guide

C244 3205

Shaft:Contact Point

C257 5872

DC Solenoid

C244 3090

Feed Encoderbraket

C257 5226

Harness

C244 5805

Photointerruptor

C244 3091

Paper Feed Control Guide

C257 3230

Arm - Rear

C244 3282

Bracket:Pressure:Spring:Rear

C257 3269

Clamp Cam - Small

C257 3356

Adjusting Screw - Rear

C257 3355

Adjusting Screw - Front

C257 3370

Cleaner Bracket

C257 3368

Bracket Base

C257 3342

Slider Pressure Plate

C257 3341

Pressure Cam

C257 3340

Pressure Shaft

5053 0419

Bushing - 10mm

C257 3331

Pressure Shaft

C257 3235

Paper Feed Control Sensor Ass'y

C259 3279

Adjusting Stopper - Rear

C2593278

Adjusting Stopper - Front

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0451 401 ON

Tapping Screw:4x10

0623 0140E

Spring Pin - 3x14mm

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0080P

Screw M3x8

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0807 7092

Spacer - 10.5/16

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0586 0451N

Hexagonal Head Bolt M6x45

C2291163

Timing Belt - S3M118Z

C2441162

Pulley Spacer

C229 1161

Dial Drive Pulley - 20z

C229 1160

Dial Adjuster

5304 1639

Bushing - 8mm

C229 3135

Bushing - Cam Shaft

C262 1170

Cover:Dial:Printing

C244 1167

Pulley:Driven:Ass'y

C244 1164

Bracket Dial Ass'y

C244 1082

Shaft:Hale Unit:Front

C244 4426

Shoulder Screw

C262 3143

Rack:Pressure Release Ass'y

C229 3148

Bushing

AA14 3718

Stepped Screw - M4

C229 3146

Gear - 80Z/16Z

C229 3145

Worm Wheel - 50z/16z

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C259 5804

DC Motor:2.0W:MM32

C2291043

Dial Shaft

C244 1075

Stay:Left

C257 5807

Photo Reflection Sensor:GP2A25

C244 3951

Lower Paper Exit Sensor Bracket

C257 5262

Paper Pressure Harness

C257 3125

Cam Shaft

C2291083

Rear Guide Shaft

C2291139

Timing Belt - S2M190

C229 3961

Drive Pulley

C229 3966

Drive Gear

C229 1136

Timing Pulley - Job Separator

C244 3930

Guide Plate:Hale Unit:Ass'y

C257 5246

Drum Harness

C257 5224

Drum Hp Harness

C244 2631

Limit Sensor Bracket

C244 3195

Spacer:Gear

C229 3585

Sector Gear

C229 3586

Driven Gear

C233 1138

Drive Shaft

C229 1137

Drive Relay Gear

C244 3976

Stopper:Lever:Pawl:Moveable

C229 1155

Driven Shaft Gear

C229 3133

Control Plate - Cam Drive

C229 3194

Pressure Cylinder Gear

C244 3150

Bracket:Exchange Plate:Ass'y

C259 2630

Drum H.p. Sensor Ass'y

C244 1044

Spacer

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C257 2612

Spring Plate

C244 2633

Stepped Screw

C257 2611

Connector Bracket

C257 7055

Washer:Dia8.1

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0574 0050E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x5

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

1105 0008

Nylon Clamp - 2n

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0805 3205

Ball Bearing - 10x19x7mm

0354 0080N

Screw:M4x8

1106 0349

Bushing - 25

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

C257 3302

Air Knife Duct

C257 3301

Air Knife Base

C257 5234

Air Knife Harness

C262 3303

Cover: Exit

C257 5824

Fan DC24V 0.85A

C262 3857

Drum Stay:Left:Exit

C218 2525

Stepped Screw - M4

C235 4492

Right Front Paper Guide

C239 4492

Paper Guide - Rear

C239 4491

Paper Guide - Front

C233 4446

Adjusting Plate - Base

C262 1292

Drum Stay:Exit:Ass'y

C233 4405

Antistatic Brush

C262 3858

Drum Stay:Right:Exit

C229 4675

Separator Cover Shaft

C244 4674

Separator Cover Hinge

C239 4673

Separator Cover

C229 4676

Separator Cover Spring

C262 3008

Separation Unit:Exit:Ass'y

C244 4677

Cushion

C235 4494

Right Rear Paper Guide

C235 4495

Antistatic Brush

C239 4404

Rear Exit Bracket

C239 4401

Front Exit Bracket

C257 3305

Air Knife Duct Sheet - Side

C257 3304

Air Knife Duct Sheet- Middle

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0354 0350N

Screw M4x35

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0720 0020E

Retaining Ring - M2

C229 3878

Knob

C257 4101

Paper Exit Unit Duct

C229 3874

Transport Belt

C593 4105

Center Roller - Delivery Table

C593 4106

Front Vacuum Plate

C257 3851

Drum Stay

C593 4107

Rear Vacuum Plate

C244 3912

Vacuum Plate Guide Arm

C244 4109

Transport Belt Drive Shaft

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C233 3902

Discharge Brush - Adjusting Plate

C229 3875

Transport Belt Drive Shaft

C229 3872

Timing Pulley

AW01 0109

Photo Reflection Sensor:PS117ED1

C593 4112

Grounding Plate

C257 5222

Paper Exit Unit Harness

C593 4101

Antistatic Brush

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C244 4111

Tapping Screw

C593 4108

Wing Position Sensor Bracket

C593 5824

Fan - DC24V 0.9A

C244 3913

Bracket:Adjusting Plate:Drive:Ass'y

C259 5804

DC Motor:2.0W:Mm32

C229 3911

Gear - 25Z/51Z

C229 3145

Worm Wheel - 50z/16z

C593 4104

Transport Belt Roller

C593 4103

Transport Belt Shaft

C593 4113

Grounding Plate

C257 4004

Paper Exit Unit Ass'y

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0740 3010

Ball Bearing - 10x26x8mm

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0452 3006N

Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x6

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0623 0140E

Spring Pin - 3x14mm

0807 7013

Spacer - 10.2x14x0.2 mm

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

C244 4702

Supporting Plate:Guide:Bracket:Rise

C257 5269

Harness

C259 5823

DC Motor:2.0w:Mm32:Pulley

5324 1658

Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm

C244 4671

Bracket:Photointerruptor:Assortment

AW02 0141

Photointerru ptor

C229 4712

Timing Belt

C244 4701

Bracket:Base:Assortment

C229 4724

Harness Clamp

C229 4708

Screw Shaft

C229 4711

Timing Pulley

C259 5805

Stepper Motor:MM25:24V

C229 4715

Slide Drive Gear

C229 4709

Screw Shaft Boss

C229 4734

Slider Spring Plate

C229 4718

Slider Holder

C229 4725

Separator Slider

C229 5813

Switch

C229 4726

Separator Arm Link

C229 4733

Arm Spring

C229 4729

Separator Arm

C244 4730

Pressure Stand:Pickup:Moveable:Adhesion

C257 5270

Harness

C244 4703

Bracket:Rise:Assortment:Peen

C257 4650

Separator Lift Motor Ass'y

C233 4655

Harness Cover Sheet

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0720 0020E

Retaining Ring - M2

0352 5050N

Screw M2.5x5

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0241 6060N

Pan Head Screw M1.6x6

0450 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

C262 2364

Inner Cover:Front

C244 2453

Lever Screw

C217 5102

Spring Washer

C262 2367

Lever:Switch:Peen

AA13 2080

Spacer - Cleaning Brush

C244 2357

Switch Lever Knob

C244 2365

Lever Switch Bracket

C257 5212

Ink Sensor Harness Ass'y

C244 2360

Connector Bracket

C236 2359

Connector Slider

C257 2351

Front Side Plate Ass'y

AG07 0504

Magnet Catch:44.1 N:Ass'y

C244 2377

Magnet Catch Bracket

5875 2088

Shoulder Screw - M4

C257 5140

Ink Sensor PCB

C244 2353

Front Magnet Catch Bracket

C244 2362

Drum Release Grip

C229 2405

Drum Stopper Arm

C229 2406

Drum Lock Spring

C244 2385

Grip Rail

C229 2399

Decal - Drum Operation

C229 2396

Spring Plate

C201 4604

Drum Rail Roller

C244 2413

Drum Lock Screw

C257 2401

Rear Side Plate

C236 2608

Switch Arm

C257 2313

Drum Rail

C229 2394

Spring Plate

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C233 2645

Rear Drum Frame Stand

C244 2644

Rear Side Plate

C229 2391

Stopper Bracket

C236 2370

Lever Collar

C257 2353

Front Harness Cover

C257 2354

Front Harness Cover

C257 2358

Small Front Cover

C257 2371

Cover:Harness:No.2

C257 2370

Cover:Harness:No.1

C257 5215

Drum ID Harness Ass'y

C257 2388

Bracket:Connector:Drum

C257 5229

Drum ID Connecting Harness Ass'y

C244 2452

Screw M4x8

C229 2392

Stopper Guide

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 3008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

1105 0016

Nylon Clamp - 4n

1105 0518

Edge Saddle-LES-1010

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

1105 0193

Nylon Stud

0720 0040G

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0050G

Retaining Ring - M5

1102 9861

Drawer Connector

0323 0060N

Screw M3x6

0708 0050N

Washer DIA5

C262 2420

Flange:Outer:Front:S

C257 2594

Screen Stay - Rear H

C259 2595

Stay:Screen:Ass'y

C257 2652

Shield:Dram Metal Screen:Sub-Ass'y

C257 2653

Shield:Dram Metal Screen:Small

C262 2655

Seal:Dram Metal Screen:DLT:Sub-Ass'y

C257 2316

Shield Screen Ass'y

C244 2434

Shielding Plate

C229 2605

Clamper Seal

C262 2474

Dram Metal Screen:Drum:S:Sub-Ass'y

C262 2654

Dram Metal Screen:Drum:DLT:S:Sub-Ass'y

C630 2495

Dram Metal Screen:Drum:A4:Sub-Ass'y

C229 2428

Slider

C244 2419

Flange:Drum:Rear:lnner:Ass'y

C244 2431

Drum Positioning Pin

C229 2423

Fixing Plate

C244 2424

Plate Nut

C262 2422

Flange:Outer:Rear

C257 2410

Drum Drive Disk

C262 2442

Fix Stand:Drum:Rear:Sub-Ass'y

C229 2647

Drum Shaft

C244 2450

Positioning Pin DIA5M4

C236 2596

Clamp Spring

C236 2595

Clamp Protection

C262 2590

Clamp:Ass'y

C244 2601

Front Stepped Screw

C257 2591

Clamp Base Ass'y

C229 2435

Drive Gear - 50z

C257 2479

Front Dram Metal Screen Shield

C257 2423

Dram Metal Screen Spacer

C257 2424

Dram Metal Screen Spacer

C236 2498

Drum Metal Screen Shield

C262 2620

Spacer:Clamp:Drum

C262 2477

Seal:Flange:Rear

C257 2476

Sheet:Clamp:Drum

0354 0060N

Screw-M4x6

0951 3004Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer-m3x4

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

0807 7114

Washer - 16x24x0.3mm

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0314 0080Z

Philips Screw - 4x8

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0594 0100E

Socket Bolt - M4X10

0725 0170E

Retaining Ring C - M17

C229 2496

Right Guide - Slide Rail

C229 2493

Right Ink Holder

C229 2500

Left Ink Holder

C229 2499

Left Guide - Slide Rail

C229 2488

Ink Holder Slider

C244 2485

Holder:lnk:4:Ass'y (C262/C265-11)

C244 2489

Holder:lnk:2:Ass'y (C262/C265-52/27/22)

C244 2484

Hokder:lnk (Option)

C244 2487

Ink Holder Knob

C244 2541

Frame:Drum

C262 2498

Cover:lnk Cartridge

C236 2547

Shift Motor Cover

C259 5820

DC Motor:2.0W:MM32:Heaven And Earth

C2291177

Shift Sensor Encoder

C229 2571

Shift Motor Bracket

C229 2582

Drum Shift Sensor Bracket

C262 2589

Cover:Sensor:Left And Right:Move

C229 2576

Worm Gear

C229 2624

Shift Drive Gear

C229 2581

Drum H.p Sensor Bracket

C229 2583

Slider

C229 2580

Slide Fixed Plate

C229 2609

Spring Plate

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C262 2510

Pump Unit

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C257 2480

Ink Holder - Small

C257 2491

Sensor Bracket

C257 5860

Photointerruptor

C257 2492

Sensor Cover

C257 5285

Pump Unit Harness

C262 2511

Cap:Pump Motor

0354 0120N

Screw M4x12

0450 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0720 0050G

Retaining Ring - M5

0354 0060N

Screw-M4x6

C257 5256

Ink Supply Roller Harness

C229 2558

Motor Bracket

C259 5804

DC Motor:2.0w:MM32

C229 2490

Ink Bottle Bracket

AW50 0012

Push Switch

AG07 0504

Magnet Catch:44.1 N:Ass'y

C229 2491

Ink Sensor Bracket

C233 2493

Ink Sensor Terminal

C229 2369

Bearing Shaft

C244 2494

Ink Frame Slide Rail - Left

C244 2495

Ink Frame Slide Rail - Right

C229 2563

Sensor Bracket

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C229 2371

Bearing Shaft - Lower Left

C257 5214

Drum Harness Ass'y

C229 2542

Harness Cover

C257 2534

Bracket

C257 2535

Pipe

C244 2530

Hose Band

C244 2532

Ink Tube

C233 2496

Ink Sensor Terminal - Center

C257 5861

Thermistor Ass'y

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C244 2454

Screw M3x6

C257 2536

Spring Tube

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

1105 0016

Nylon Clamp - 4n

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0720 0050G

Retaining Ring - M5

0740 3206

Ball Bearing - 6x19x6

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

C262 2478

Blade:Front:Drum:Sap

C236 2468

Bearing Holder

C229 2478

Gear-19Z

C229 2459

Gear -37Z

C229 2473

Adjusting Plate - Doctor Roller

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C229 2550

Sensor Actuator

C236 2575

Ink Supply Roller Arm

C236 2570

Front Side Plate - Ink Supply Roller

C236 2567

Arm Shaft

C236 2566

Return Gear

C225 6135

Stepped Screw

C229 2479

Support Stay

C236 2540

Oil Supply Roller Ass'y

C236 2466

Middle Drive Gear

C229 2451

Ink Roller

C236 2573

Rear Side Plate - Ink Supply Roller

C262 2450

Separation Plate:lnk:Front:Ass'y

C229 2458

Doctor Roller

C262 2466

Separation Plate:lnk:Rear:Ass'y

C236 2465

Ground Plate - Ink Roller

C229 2646

Gear Z16

C262 2479

Blade:Rear:Drum:Sap

C236 2461

Front Side Plate

C236 2462

Rear Side Plate

C236 2562

Front Spring

C236 2563

Rear Spring

C236 2564

Worm Wheel Gear

C236 2565

Ink Middle Gear

C236 2464

Side Plate Stay

C262 2305

Oil Supply Roller:Ass'y

A259 6239

Screw - M3X4

C262 2623

Plate:Blade:Drum

C262 2472

Blade:Collect:Rear

C262 2473

Blade:Collect:Front

0323 0060N

Screw M3x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0354 0080N

Screw:M4x8

0352 5050N

Screw M2.5x5

0314 0080Z

Philips Screw - 4x8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0725 0160E

Retaining Ring C - M16

0807 7114

Washer - 16x24x0.3mm

0720 0040G

Retaining Ring - M4

0452 3006N

Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x6

C244 1814

Hinge Bracket - Platen Cover

C244 1813

Scanner Frame

5442 1924

Exposure Glass Cushion

AW02 0156

Ph oto i nte rru pto r: E E-SX4235A- P2

C244 1742

Bracket:Scale:Ass'y

A267 1820

Sheet - Photointerrupter

C244 1815

Right Inner Cover

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

1105 0460

Clamp

C262 1672

Xenon Lamp:MM10

A267 1758

Harness Guide - Exposure Lamp

C257 5135

Flexible Board Ass'y

A1931766

Wire Clamp

C244 1752

1st Scanner Housing

A1931769

Clamp - Rear Wire

A1931767

1st Mirror Holder

A2501784

1st Mirror

AW01 0126

Original Sensor:H=2-66

C262 5220

Harness:Scanner:Ass'y

C262 1673

Holder:Lens:Emerald:Ass'y

C257 5209

SBU Harness Ass'y

C244 1655

Carriage No.1 Ass'y

A250 5736

Lamp Stabilizer

0453 3014N

Binding Self Tapping Screw 3x14

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0460

Clamp

1105 0195

PCB Stud

C244 1811

Front Stay Bracket

C244 1849

Tension Bracket

C236 1816

Tension Spring 8215mn

C244 1846

Idler Bracket

B024 1841

Front Left Bracket - Idler

A267 1817

Slide Rail - 2

A193 1816

1st Slide Rail

A267 1777

Mirror Holder

A267 1776

Guide - Fpc

AC03 0123

3rd Mirror

C2591672

Carriage:No.2:Ass'y

AB03 0630

Timing Pulley - 60T

B024 1845

Rear Left Bracket - Idler

A267 1819

Insulating Sheet - Side Plate

C259 1816

Guide:Flexible Board

A1931829

Ball Bearing - M8

AA05 0107

Scanner Wire

AB03 2066

Front Pulley - Wire Drive

A267 1825

Scanner Drive Shaft

C236 1822

Timing Belt - B60S2M186

AB03 2067

Rear Pulley - Wire Drive

C257 5841

Stepper Motor Ass'y

C236 1816

Tension Spring 8215mn

C244 1812

Rear Stay Bracket

C244 1817

Motor Bracket

C236 1812

Pulley - SLOW DOWN ASS'Y

C2361821

Timing Belt - B60S2M140

C244 1825

Stepper Motor Base

C236 1829

Slow Down Flange - Mm15

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0575 0050E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M5x5

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

C244 1994

Plotter Slide Rail Screw

C2571978

Master Misfeed Removal Decal

C2571977

Front Cover

C257 2175

Front Torsion Spring

C244 2198

Magnet Catch:Ass'y

C257 2178

Lock Bracket

C2571980

Upper Base Front Shaft

C244 2158

Grip:Supply:Plotter

C259 2201

Spring Plate

C244 2193

Front Bracket

C209 6163

Spacer -10x18x1

C236 2190

Master Pressure Spring

C257 2196

Flange Master Front DIA46

C257 2197

Master Flange - Front

C244 2188

Stay:Flange:Front

C244 2187

Shaft:Flange:Master:Right

C2571970

Upper Base Stopper Pin

C229 2189

Master Flange Spring

C2291979

Stay - Plotter Cover

C257 2137

Thermal Head Guide

C257 2136

Lower Master Plate Guide

C2571983

Rear Cover

C257 2184

Flange Master Rear DIA46

C257 2185

Master Flange - Rear

C239 2132

Plotter Cover

C262 1356

Decal:Caution Chart:Harness:Service

C2571978

Master Misfeed Removal Decal

B065 4180

Spacer - 16mm

C257 2176

Rear Torsion Spring

C259 2140

Guide Plate Spacer

C2591351

Decl:Caution Chart:Master Set Instructions

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0354 0140N

Screw M4x14

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0951 3004N

Screw:Polished Round:M3x4

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0354 0060N

Screw-M4x6

C2491971

Decal - Left Hand

C2491972

Decal - Right Hand

C257 2160

Upper Base Cover

C244 2158

Grip:Supply:Plotter

C257 2171

Upoper Guide Plate

C257 2205

Guide Plate Discharge Brush

C259 2042

Guide:Roller:Tension

C262 2149

Side Plate:Front:Upper Base:Peen

C257 2002

Upper Tension Roller

C257 5854

Master Duct Sensor

C257 2156

Platenroller Plate Bracket

C262 2154

Side Plate:Rear:Upper Base:Peen

C238 2037

Lever Knob

C257 2172

Open And Close Tension Spring

C257 2162

Open And Close Sever

C262 2081

Platenroller:MM18-12:45

C257 2140

Roller

C236 2082

Platen Gear

C257 2082

Roller Clutch 38z

C257 2168

Gear Idler 20z Pull Out

C257 2167

Gear Idler 26z Pull Out

C257 2161

Roller Clutch 32z

C257 2018

Torque Limiter

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0450 3008P

Tapping Screw 3x8

0740 3908

Ball Bearing - 8x19x6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

C257 2034

Reverse Roller Guide Plate

C2571987

Positioning Spacer

C2591983

Stay: Positioning: Plotter: Ass'y

C257 2239

Sensor Cover

C257 2240

Sensor Bracket

C257 5855

Master Set Sensor

C257 2008

Reverse Roller

C257 2009

Tension Roller

C236 2009

Lower Reverse Roller

C244 2042

Guide Plate:Duct:Open And Close:Ass'y

C236 2010

Lower Spacer - Reverse Roller

C244 2057

Link:Upper:Open And Close:Guide Plate

C244 2047

Right Reverse Roller Guide

C244 2052

Arm:Open And Close:Guide Plate:Ass'y

C257 5870

Drum Lock Solenoid

C244 2139

Cover: Master: Lower: Ass'y

C233 2215

Solenoid Cover

C230 2199

Magnet Catch Spacer

C244 2198

Magnet Catch:Ass'y

C257 2010

Gear 36z

C257 2012

Idler Gear

C229 2006

Bushing

C236 2004

Compression Spring

C257 2011

Gear 20z

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

C229 2058

Lower Guide Link

C236 2011

Pulley - Upper Reverse Rollser

C2591989

Discharge Brush:Front Rear

C2591988

Discharge Brush:Middle

C232 2003

Lower Tension Roller

0741 3706

Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0453 3014N

Binding Self Tapping Screw 3x14

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

C257 5802

Stepper Motor Mm50*40

C257 2188

Master Flange Bracket - Rear

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C219 4071

Gear-17Z

C2571963

Rear Shaft

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C257 2031

Reverse Roller Bracket

C257 2254

Harness Cover

C236 2018

Timing Belt - B40S2M90

C257 2226

Stepper Motor Bracket

C257 5808

Stepper Motor Mm42*33

C257 2105

Cutter Unit

C229 2104

Idle Gear

C229 2102

Drive Gear - 26z

C229 2103

Worm Gear

C257 2232

Harness Guide

C257 2235

Rear Harness Cover

C257 2112

Cutter Unit Bracket

C257 2109

Pressure Release Bracket

C257 2234

Pressure Release Sensor Bracket

C257 2236

Pressure Release Sensor Cover

C259 5803

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34

C229 2107

Actuator Gear

C262 2028

Supporting Plate:Drive:Plotter

C236 2222

Timing Belt - B106MXL9.5

C236 2022

Idler Gear - Platen

C236 2024

Idler Gear - Tension

C257 2027

Gear 22z

C236 2021

Slow Down Pulley

C262 1964

Bracket:Drive Sub-unit:Plotter:Peen

A3761257

Spacer -M4x6x6

C244 2016

Screw:Guide

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0701 0030N

Washer Dia3

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0518

Edge Saddle - Les-1010

C257 2221

Discharge Brush 207mm Tension

C262 2118

Guide Plate:Thermal Head:Ass'y

C257 2222

Discharge Brush 20mm Tension

C257 2128

Adjusting Pin Collar

C262 2125

Bracket:Positioning:Thermal Head

C262 2120

Spacer:Thermal Head

C259 2094

Thermal Head Spring

C236 2095

Tension Spring - Thermal Head

C257 2087

Thermal Head Stay

C244 2098

Bracket:Stopper:Base

C218 4038

Bushing Washer - M8

C257 5854

Master Duct Sensor

C244 2100

Duct Sensor Bracket

C229 2113

Release Roller

C229 2112

Release Cam

C259 5180

Thermal Head A3 (C265)

C262 5180

Thermal Head:A3:600 (C262)

C2391993

Rear Plotter Slide Rail Spacer

C257 5826

Air Knife DC Motor Ass'y

C229 2066

Fan Cover

C239 2066

Duct Cover Grip

C239 2064

Lower Duct Cover

C244 2067

Duct Cover Magnet

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

C257 2123

Thermal Head Screw

C236 2093

Compression Spring - 6.9n

0573 0030E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0350N

Screw M3x35

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

C257 2030

Reverse Roller Guide Plate - Lower

C257 2029

Reverse Roller Guide Plate - Low/Mid

C257 1961

Plotter Side Plate - Rear

C257 1951

Plotter Side Plate - Front

C257 2073

Duct Case

C262 2248

Guard:CE-012:102mm

C262 5248

Harness:Plotter:Ass'y

A659 1272

Door Catch

C2391182

Guard:CE-012S:23.5mm

C262 2243

Base:Plotter:Ass'y

C257 2485

Drum Sensor Sheet

C257 2078

Discharge Brush - Lower

C257 2079

Discharge Brush

C244 2068

Case: Duct: Lower: Ass'y

C236 2066

Right Duct Guide Plate

C257 2241

Base Spacer

5875 2088

Shoulder Screw - M4

C262 2245

Cover:Flat Cable:Plotter

C262 5217

Flat Cable:Connecting:Plotter:Ass'y

C262 2246

Plate:Flat Cable:Upper

C262 2247

Plate:Flat Cable:Lower

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0323 0060N

Screw M3x6

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0080P

Screw M3x8

1105 0488

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0516

Clamp

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

C229 3548

Joint Shaft

C229 3547

Joint Cam

C229 3541

Joint Pressure Spring

C229 2102

Drive Gear - 26z

C244 3549

Bracket: Joint:T ransport

AA06 3163

Connector Spring

C257 5228

Master Ejection Unit Harness

C257 7050

Screw AA143120

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

C229 3582

Positioning Sensor Bracket

C244 3564

Bracket:Shaft:Remover/install

C229 3566

Bushing - 8mm

C229 3565

Master Eject Cam Spring

C244 3559

Joint:Pressure Sub-unit:Drive:Ass'y

C259 5803

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34

C244 3563

Bracket:DC Motor:Pressure

C229 3545

2nd Gear - 8z/32z

C229 3542

3rd Gear - 22z

C229 3551

Timing Belt - S2M160

C229 3544

Gear Pulley - 18Z/60Z

C244 3565

Side Plate:Rear:Master Ejection:Peen

AW50 0012

Push Switch

C229 3557

Gear-17Z

C238 3556

Torque Limiter - 2500g

C229 3558

2nd Gear - 18z/49z

C244 3543

Bracket:Dc Motor:Transport

C259 5811

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34:Pulley

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

C262 3530

Drive Sub-Unit:

0805 3385

Bushing - 6mm

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

C244 3487

Side Plate:Front:Slide:Peen

C229 3537

Transport Lower Gear - 26z

C229 3532

Timing Belt - S2M76

C229 3530

Driven Pulley - 18z

C229 3531

Gear/pulley -26Z/16T

C229 3486

Bushing - Master Eject Roller

C259 3459

Pressure Spring:2.8n

C229 3476

Spring Plate

C244 3471

Grip:Lock:Knob:Printing

C229 3478

Roller Unit Arm

C244 3474

Lock:Slide Rail

C244 3485

Slide Rail:Upper:Peen

C244 3609

Guide:Master:Trailing Edge

C244 3533

Bracket:Belt Tensioner:Peen

C229 3536

Belt Tension Collar

C244 3461

Stay:Roller:Arm

C259 3482

Tension Spring:Position:Roller:2.4n

C244 3462

Side Plate:Rear:Slide

C244 3589

Stopper:Slide Rail:Machine Or Copier

C257 5245

Harness:Master Ejection

5447 2681

Snap Ring

C229 3481

Collar - 6mm

C244 3455

Guide:Upper Rear

C244 3615

Guide:Upper Front

C244 3454

Guide:Upper Middle

C244 3453

Transport Roller:Upper:Rubber

C239 3454

Separation Roller

C229 3451

Lower Transport Roller

C244 3467

Bracket:Photo Reflection Sensor

C257 5851

Master Optics Sensor

C244 3465

Guide:Lower:Transport Roller

C244 3464

Stay:Lower:Side Plate:Moveable

C244 3488

Cover:Harness:Sensor

C257 3400

Transport Unit

C257 3450

Transport Roller

C244 3622

Guide:Exfloliation Unit:Front Upper

C244 3601

Sheet:Upper:Slide Rail:Master Ejection Unit

C244 3602

Sheet:Lower:Slide Rail:Master Ejection Unit

C244 3603

Sheet:Upper Lower:Slide Rail:Master Ejectior

C244 3621

Guide:Exfloliation Unit:Rear Upper

C244 3456

Stopper:Upper:Transport Roller

C257 3458

Guide

C244 3457

Guide:Upper Rear:Left

C244 3459

Guide:Upper Rear:Right

C259 3625

Guide Plate:Upper:Shaft:Master Ejection

C259 3626

Guide Plate:Lower:Shaft:Master Ejection

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0805 3385

Bushing - 6mm

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0353 0080P

Screw M3x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

C244 3521

Grip:Pull Out:Fix

C244 3524

Eject Box Lock Lever

C244 3525

Tension Spring:9n:Grip:Master Ejection

C244 3522

Stepped Screw

C244 3510

Door:Exhaust:Case:Ass'y

C244 3523

Eject Box Lock Arm

C229 3526

Eject Box Grip Bracket

C244 3497

Eject Box Guide Ass'y

C236 3501

Eject Box Slider

C229 3529

Decal - Delivery Table Slider

C229 3502

Slide Lock Lever

C244 3518

Drum Stay:Sheet:Case:Adhesion

C244 3499

Sheet:Exhaust:Guide Plate:Case

C229 3514

Grounding Plate

C229 3495

Master Stripper Pawl

C244 3496

Bracket:Blade:Pressure Plate

C244 3493

Master Press Arm

C244 3517

Case:Lower Left

A049 3371

Magnet

C229 3494

Master Press Arm Shaft

C229 3513

Upper Case Grip

C244 3509

Bracket:Lock:Pressure Plate

C229 3508

Release Spring

C229 3505

Upper Case Release Lever

C244 3494

Case:Upper Right

C239 3528

Decal - Master Eject Box

C244 3402

Case:Master Ejection:Ass'y

C2391366

Decal-pressure Plate

C259 3495

Pressure Plate Bracket

C2391367

Decal-master Ejection

C236 3525

Release Spring

H041 1583

Washer - M5.4*0.1

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0450 3008P

Tapping Screw 3x8

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

C628 4340

End Fence:Adhesion

C628 4331

End Fence:Sub-ass'y

C229 4376

End Fence Cushion

C233 4430

Antistatic Brush

C250 4150

Fixing Screw

C250 4377

Bracket:Adjusting Screw:End Fence

C229 4373

Adjust Shaft

C250 4086

Shaft:End Fence

C628 4385

End Fence Grip

C591 4096

End Fence Slider - UU

C250 4341

End Fence Rail

C250 4344

Slider End Fence

C250 4340

End Fence Spring

C591 4100

End Fence Slider

C250 4352

Cover Base

C250 4353

Paper Exit Grip

C250 4303

Rear Base

C250 4300

Front Base

C250 4306

Right Base

C250 4305

Left Base

C250 4197

Decal - Paper Delivery

C250 4350

Paper Exit Base

C250 4317

Lower Side Fence

C250 4310

Lower Guide - Side Fence

C250 4316

Side Fence Spacer

C250 4312

Slider Side Fence

C250 4318

Side Fence Shaft

C250 4315

Side Fence Rail

C250 4311

Side Fence Spring

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0701 0030N

Washer Dia3

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0452 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0453 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

C250 4387

Grip Case

C250 4380

Swivel Case Plate

C250 4381

Swivel Plate

C250 4382

Balancer Lever

C250 4383

Swivel Link

C250 4385

Rear Plate Case

C250 4370

Rear Side Fence

C250 4367

Side Fence Case

C628 4368

Upper - Side Fence Pin

C628 4413

Delivery Table Spring

C628 4414

Pin - Lower Side Fence

C250 4375

Rear Lower - Side Fence

C250 4257

Paper Exit Plate Ass'y - Front

C250 4362

Front Wing

C250 4392

Spare Side Fence - Front

C250 4363

Front Wing Link

C250 4364

Spring Plate Link - Front

C250 4361

Front Upper - Side Fence

C250 4390

Front Upper Guide

C628 4391

Side Fence Guide - Front

C628 4450

Rear Table Hinge

C604 4453

Knob Screw

C628 4440

Front Table Hinge

C250 4198

Decal - Grip Case

C250 4360

Front Side Fence

C250 4371

Rear Upper - Side Fence

C250 4393

Rear Upper Guide

C250 4372

Rear Wing

C250 4373

Rear Wing Link

C250 4374

Spring Plate Link - Rear

C250 4365

Front Lower - Side Fence

C250 4384

Front Plate Case

C628 4394

Side Fence Guide - Rear

C250 4395

Spare Side Fence - Rear

C250 4260

Paper Exit Plate Ass'y - Rear

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0080N

Screw:M3x8

0452 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0354 0100N

Screw:M4x10

C262 5101

PCB:MPU:From:Ass'y (C262)

C265 5101

PCB:MPU:Topaz:From:Ass'y (C265)

C244 5618

Upper PCB Bracket

C257 5616

PCB Bracket

C236 5673

HDD Ground Plate

C257 5671

Psu Bracket - Left Upper

C244 5679

Base:HDD

C257 5300

DC Power Supply Ass'y

C262 5280

Harness:Dc Drive:Ass'y

C259 5115

I/O Board

C259 5124

I/O Board Eprom

C262 1359

Decal:Caution Chart:Gear:Service:EXP

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0490

Harness Clamp - IWS-2218

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0521

Clamp - LES-1017

1107 0392

Fuse-6.3A 125V

11071062

Fuse ET-2A

1107 0354

Fuse - 3.15A 125V

1107 0393

Fuse (glass Case) - 8A - 125V

0454 3006Q

Tapping Screw - M3x6

C262 1077

Bracket:Guide:Grip

C244 5624

Key Counter Bracket

C244 5626

Upper Bracket-mpu Board

C262 5290

Power Supply Cord:EU:Ass'y

C262 5292

Power Supply Cord:NA:Ass'y

C262 5619

Hinge:PCB:Lower

C244 5625

Interface Bracket

C244 5611

Power Supply Cord Bracket

C257 5274

ADF Relay Harness

C244 5613

Power Supply Cord Shadeing Plate

C244 5615

Guide Plate:Power Source:Main

C244 5617

Guide Plate:PCB:Lower

C257 5247

Double Feed Sensor Harness

C611 5512

PCB:Double Feed Ssensor (C262)

C611 5680

Bracket:Base:Double Feed Sensor

C259 5681

Bushing:Cen-016:60mm

C259 5682

Bushing:Cen-016:54mm

1105 0518

Edge Saddle-LES-1010

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

1105 0490

Harness Clamp - IWS-2218

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0954 4008N

Screw - M4X8

1102 7445

Connector - 46P

0454 4006Q

Tapping Screw:4x6

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

C257 5635

Control Board2 Ground Plate

C257 5630

Bracket

C257 5639

Cover No.1

C257 5640

Cover No.2

G056 6005

HDD Cover

C262 5170

PCB:ACU:From:EXP:Ass'y (C262)

C265 5170

PCB:ACU:From:EXP:Ass'y (C265)

C257 5636

Control Unit Cover

C257 5638

Control Board No.2 Guide Plate

G330 5720

PCB:SDRAM-DIMM:64MB:PBF:ASS'Y

G069 6006

Knob Screw

C257 5637

Control Board No.1 Guide Plate

B095 5762

HD:Toshiba:MK2023GAS:ROHS

C637 5670

PCB:IEEE1284:Ass'y

C637 5200

Harness IEEE1284

B582 5900

PCB:Wireless-Adapter

B582 5300

Card Cover

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

1105 0522

Edge Saddle - Les0510

0454 3006Q

Tapping Screw - M3x6

C262 5101

PCB:MPU:From:Ass'y (C262)

C265 5101

PCB:MPU:Topaz:From:Ass'y (C265)

A232 5355

IC - Gatex

B040 5506

IC:IMAC_K:RF5C789

C229 5359

IC - Gamakeup LC21041B-LE2

C252 5145

IC:LC272C9BT-WA5

C257 5112

IC Gadrc LC272F5BT-YF2-E

1100 1475

Test Pin

1102 5301

Connector

1102 5413

Connector - 28P

1102 6594

Connector - 10P

1102 8063

Connector - 54373-0600

1102 8544

CONNECTOR:1-292207-3

1102 8552

Connector - 3-353308-4

1102 8553

Connector - 3-353308-6

1102 8554

Connector - 3-353308-8

1102 9054

Connector: FX2CA-60S-1.27DSAL

1102 9111

Connector - 353297-7

1102 9124

Connector: 3-353308-0

1102 9125

Connector 3-292208-2

1102 9598

Connector IC Card FCN-564P068-G/D-V4

1103 3153

Connector 917629-4

1104 0588

DIP Socket - 28p

1400 0816

Transistor - 2SC4097R

1400 0920

Transistor - DTC143EUA

1402 1265

Diode - RB411D

1402 1336

Diode - 1SS355

1402 1491

Diode - RB471E

1403 0907

Diode - SML-310LT

1403 0978

LED - SML-310DT

1407 4778

Memory 64k 8kx8 3.3V

1407 5110

IC - SN74LV244ANS

1407 5334

IC - CMOS Logic 74LVC244A TSSOP

1407 5345

IC-SN74LV04APW

1407 5346

IC - SN74LS74ANS

1407 5347

IC - SN74LV08APW

1407 5351

IC - SN74LV14APW

1407 5353

IC - SN74LV244APW

1407 5368

IC - 74LVC245A TSSOP

1407 5375

IC-TC74HC157AF

1407 5376

IC - SN74LV32APW

1407 5382

CMOS Logic - SN74LV373APW

1407 5394

IC:SN74LV138APW

1407 5403

RAM:M48T35Y-70PC1

1407 5415

IC - SN74LV32ANS

1407 5416

IC SN74IV373ANS

1407 5462

CPU HD6412352F20V

1407 5463

IC - SN74LV245APW

1407 5469

IC - SN74LV07APW

1407 5567

IC:SN74LVCC3245APW

1407 5634

IC:SN74IV20APW

1407 5896

Controller Image Processing RF5V861

1407 5911

CMOS Logic SN74IV11APW

1407 6102

IC:SN74LVC2G74DCU

1407 6123

IC SN74LVC2G125DCU

1407 6201

CMOS LOGIC SN74LVC1G125DCK

1408 0575

IC - M51957BFP

1408 1454

Series Regulator - LM1085IS-3.3

14081463

Regulator:LM1085IS-ADJ

14081774

Series Regulator:UPC2933AT

1503 0912

Crystal Oscilator 4.9152Mhz

15031152

Crystal Oscilator:20Mhz

1503 1236

Crystal Oscilator 29.4912Mhz

1503 1254

Crystal Oscilator 14.7456Mhz

1601 7752

Resistor Array -10K Ω +5%

1601 7791

Resistor Array -1K Ω +5%

1601 7814

Resistor - 3.3K Ω 5%

1601 7867

Resistor - 33 Ω 5% 1/16W

1601 7899

Resister Array - 56 Ω 5% 1/16W

1604 2601

Capacitor - 47 F 20% 25V

1604 4333

Capacitor - 100 F 20% 10V

1604 5065

Capacitor 10uf: 20%:50V

1604 5071

Capacitor 47uf: 20%:6.3V

1604 5072

Capacitor 22uf: 20%:6.3V

1604 5299

Capacitor 330 F 20% 6.3V

1605 1124

Capacitor - 4.7 F 80 -20% 10V

1605 1161

Capacitor - 0.33 F10% 10V

1605 1165

Capacitor:680pF: 5%:50V

1605 1184

Capacitor 7pf 0.5pF:50V

1607 0906

EMI Filter ACF321825-101

1607 0978

Inductor - BLM21P300SPB

1607 1061

Filter:BLM18PG300SN1B

1607 1675

Filter BK1608LM182

1611 8102

Resistor :1KΩ:5%:1/4W

1632 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W

1633 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/10W

1634 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W

1644 0470

Capacitor - 47F20% 10V

1644 2100

Capacitor -10F20% 25V

1644 5109

Capacitor -1 F20% 25V

1650 2100

Chip Resistor- 10Ω 5% 1/4W

1650 4102

Resistor - 1KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4103

Resistor - 10KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4105

Resistor - 1MΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4222

Resistor - 2.2KΩ5% 1/10W

1650 4330

Chip Resistor - 33Ω 5% 1/10W

1650 4332

Resistor - 3.3KΩ5% 1/10W

1650 4471

Resistor 470Ω5%1/10W

1650 4472

Resistor - 4.7KΩ 5% 1/10 W

1650 4512

Resistor - 5.1 KΩ5% 1/10 W

1650 4562

Resistor - 5.6KΩ 5% 1/10 W

16531002

Chip Resistor - 10kΩ1% 1/8W

1653 3741

Chip Resistor -3.74kΩ1% 1/8W

1654 1500

Resistor - 150Ω1 %1/10W

1654 1501

Resistor - 1.5KΩ1% 1/10W 1608

1654 1800

Chip Resistor :180Ω:1%:1/10W:1608

1654 3002

Resistor - 30KΩ1% 1/10W

1654 3009

Chipresistor:30Ω:1 %:1/10W:1608

1660 0100

Capacitor -10PF 0.5pF 50V

1660 2101

Capacitor -10OpF - 10% - 50V

1660 2120

Capacitor -12 pF 5% 50V

1660 2470

Capacitor - 47pF 5% 50V

1660 2471

Capacitor - 470pF - +5% - 50V

1660 4102

Capacitor - 1000pF +10% 50V

1660 4103

Capacitor - 10000pF - 10% - 50V

1660 4222

Capacitor - 2200pF - +10% - 50V

1660 8104

Capacitor - 0.1F+80-20% 25V

1902 0037

IC-4MX8 70NSG1

19031022

Dram:16m:2mx8:60ns:EDO:G5

1906 0018

Flash Memory - MBM29F160BE70TN

1907 0012

SDRAM - 128m 2mx16x4 133mhz

C259 5115

I/O Board

A232 5355

IC - GATEX

C259 5687

Heat Sinker:Printed Circuit Board:IC

C259 5124

I/O Board EPROM

11001475

Test Pin

1102 3822

Connector - 20P

1102 4684

Connector - 5566-06R-210

1102 5303

Connector - 4P

1102 5305

Connector - 6P

1102 5344

Connector - 16P

1102 5409

Connector - 20P

1102 5411

Connector - 24P

1102 5412

Connector - 26P

1102 5414

Connector - 30P

1102 6396

Connector - 1P

1102 6595

Connector -11P

1102 9121

Connector:2-353308-4

1102 9122

Connector 2-292208-6

1102 9123

Connector 2-292208-8

1102 9124

Connector: 3-353308-0

1102 9672

1102-con nector-6p

1102 9674

Connector Df7-12dp-3.96dsa

1103 3154

Connector 917631-4

1103 3196

Connector 3-174820-5

1103 3539

Connector:5178670-1

1104 0351

Fuse Holder

1104 0588

DIP Socket - 28p

1107 0354

Fuse - 3.15a 125v

1107 0393

Fuse (glass Case) - 8a - 125v

1107 1099

Fuse Sst 5

1208 1479

Relay G2rl-1a-e Dc24

1400 0731

Transistor - 2SD1766

1400 0810

Transistor - DTC114EUA

1400 0979

Transistor:2sd2079

1402 1336

Diode - 1SS355

1402 1342

Diode - 1SR154-400

1402 1365

Diode-rb751v-40

1402 1515

Diode Udzs6.2b

1403 0907

Diode - SML-310LT

14071535

IC - TD62308AP

14071746

TTL - SN74LS240NS

1407 2187

TTLIC - SN74LS07NS

1407 2219

IC - TD62003AP

1407 2231

IC - TD62308AF

1407 3357

Comparator - BA10393F

1407 5339

IC Sn74lv164ans

1407 5347

IC - SN74LV08APW

1407 5351

IC - SN74LV14APW

1407 5353

IC - SN74LV244APW

1407 5375

Ic-tc74hc157af

1407 5376

IC - SN74LV32APW

1407 5382

CMOS Logic - SN74LV373APW

1407 5462

CPU Hd6412352f20v

1407 5816

Motor Control lc:Stk672-081

1407 6076

Motor Control IC Stk672-530

1408 0575

IC - M51957BFP

1408 0810

IC - BA10358F

1408 0826

IC - TA8428K

1408 0827

IC - TA8429H

1408 1204

IC - TA8083P

14081408

IC - STK672-060

1408 1410

IC - STK672-120

14081550

IC - LM2902PW

1503 0912

Crystal Oscilator 4.9152mhz

15031253

Crystal Oscilator 14.7456mhz

1601 8578

Resistor 200k Ω10% 1/2w

1602 0987

Capacitor & Coil - 270pF 100V

1602 7011

Capacitor - 270pF 20% 50V

1604 4728

Capacitor - 100F20% 16V

1604 5065

Capacitor 10uf:20%:50v

1604 5066

Capacitor 100uf:20%:50v

1604 5187

Capacitor - 10F20% 16V

1605 0987

Ceramic Capacitor-470pF/630v

1605 1160

Capacitor:0.22uf:+80-20%: 16v

1605 1225

Capacitor - 0.1 F10% 50V

16051354

CAPACITOR: 1200pF:5%:50V

1605 1407

Capacitor 0.033F10% 50v

1607 1675

Filter Bk1608lm182

1610 1234

Resistor - 47Ω 1W 5%

16101418

Resistor 470 Ω 5% 1 w 6332

16101702

Chip Resistor 120 Ω 5% 1w 6332

1632 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W

1634 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W

1650 2121

Resistor:120Ω:5%:1/4w:3216

1650 3221

Resistor - 220Ω5%1/8W

1650 4102

Resistor - 1KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4103

Resistor - 10KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4151

Resistor - 150Ω 5%1/10W

1650 4222

Resistor - 2.2KΩ5% 1/10W

1650 4243

Resistor - 24KΩ5% 1/10W

1650 4330

Chip Resistor - 33Ω 5% 1/1 Ow

1650 4471

Resistor - 470Ω5%1/10W

1650 4472

Resistor - 4.7KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4562

Resistor - 5.6KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4824

Resistor:820kΩ:5%:1/10w:1608

1654 1000

Resistor - 100Ω1% 1/10W

1654 1001

Resistor - 1KΩ1%1/10W

1654 1002

Resistor - 10KΩ5%1/10W

1654 1131

Chip Resistor 1,13k Ω 1% 1/1 Ow

1654 1501

Resistor - 1.5KΩ1 % 1/10W 1608

1654 1580

Resistor 158 Ω 1 % 1 /1 Ow 1608

1654 1600

Chip Resistor: 160 Ω

1654 1691

Chip Resistor 1,69k Ω 1 % 1/1 Ow

1654 1801

Resistor - 1.8KΩ1 % 1/1 OW

1654 1910

Resistor 191 Ω 1 % 1/1 Ow 1608

1654 1911

Resistor - 1.91 KΩ1 % 1/1 OW

1654 2610

Resistor- 261Ω1%1/10W

1654 2709

Resistor -27Ω1% 1/1 OW

1654 3000

Chip Resistor:300Ω:1%:1/10w

1654 3002

Resistor - 30KΩ1%1/10W

1654 3301

Resistor -3.3KΩ1 % 1/10W

1654 3652

Chip Resistor 36.5k Ω 1% 1/1 Ow

1654 3741

Chip Resistor:3.74k Ω

1654 3831

Resistor-3.83KΩ1% 1/10W1608

1654 4700

Resistor - 470Ω1%1/10W

1654 4701

Resistor-4.7KΩ1% 1/10W

1654 5100

Resistor:510Ω:1 %: 1 /1 Ow

1654 5101

Resistor - 5.1 KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 5602

Chip Resistor - 56kΩ1% 1/1 Ow

1654 6800

Resistor -680 Ω1% 1/1 OW

1654 6802

Chip Resistor-68k

1654 8871

Resistor - 8.87KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1660 2150

Capacitor - 15pF 5% 50V

1660 2220

Capacitor - 22pF 20% 35V

1660 2471

Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V

1660 4103

Capacitor - 10OOOpF - 10% - 50V

1660 8104

Capacitor - 0.1F80-20% 25V

C262 5170

PCB:ACU:From:EXP:Ass'y (C262)

C265 5170

PCB:Acu:From:EXP:Ass'y (C265)

G089 5900

ASIC:Piccolo

G089 5902

Hybrid IC:D3144

1102 4203

CT Header - 4P

1102 8329

Connector - Usb - UBB-4R-D14C

1102 8356

Connector - FX2MAB-44P

1102 8832

Connector - DM-3D4-B3210

1102 9079

Connector - RHM-88PL-SDK11-1

1102 9091

Connector - 406549-1

1102 9336

Connector:FPS009-2300-0

1102 9349

Connector - DIMM

1102 9418

Connector B5PS-VH(LF)

1102 9510

Connector FX2B-60PA-1.27DSAL

1104 0764

ICSOCKET:1-390261-2

1109 0044

Fuse:MiniSMDC200

1204 1542

DIP Switch

1204 2443

Switch :SKHHLΩ

1206 0085

Lithium Cell:CR2032

1206 0100

Battery Holder:20H-1

1401 0821

Diode - 1SS133

1402 1336

Diode - 1SS355

1402 1365

Diode-RB751 V-40

1403 0996

LED - SML-310VT

1407 2218

TTLIC - SN74LS06NS

1407 5334

IC - CMOS LOGIC 74LVC244A TSSOP

1407 5337

CMOS Logic - 74LVCH16373A TSSOP

1407 5351

IC - SN74LV14APW

1407 5352

IC - 74LVC32A TSSOP

1407 5364

IC:SN74AHCT244PW

1407 5368

IC - 74LVC245A TSSOP

1407 5501

IC SN74LV273APW

1407 5523

ROM - I2C SOP 3V

1407 5631

IC:SN74LVC86APW

1407 5653

IC:SN74LVC08ANS

1407 5717

IC - ICS960001AF

1407 5861

CPU - TMPR4955BFG-300

1407 5868

Ethernet Cont Lsi - DP83847ALΩA56A

1407 6062

USB2.0 - KL5BUDV003CCFP

1407 6119

REAL TIME CLOCK:RV5C386A-FB

1407 6239

PLD EP1C3T144C8N(0.13)

1407 6465

RAM:FM25L256-PG(REV.AH)

14081779

IC - R3112Q281A

14081817

Series Regulator:AIC1085-15CM

1408 1818

Series Regulator - LM1117MP-1.8

14081825

IC - R3112Q121A

14081838

IC - R3112Q431A

1503 0758

Crystl Oscilator:MC-306 32.768KHZ 12.5pF

1503 0842

Oscillator - 14.31818MHZ

15031138

Crystal Oscilator- 48MHZ

15031197

Crystal Oscilator 25Mhz

1601 7887

Resistor Array -10K Ω 5% 1/32W

1601 7896

Resistor Array - 56 Ω 5% 1/32W

1601 7898

Resistor Array

1601 7913

Resistor 22 Ω 5% 1/32W

1604 4801

Capacitor - 1000F20% 10V

1604 4994

Capacitor - 100F20% 6.3V

1604 5070

Capacitor: 100uf:20%:10V

1605 1196

Capacitor - 5PF:0.25pF:50V

1605 1197

Capacitor - 6PF 0.5pF 50V

1605 1199

Capacitor - 8PF 0.5pF 50V

16051200

Capacitor - 10PF0.5pF 50V

16051205

Capacitor - 33pF 5% 50V

1605 1212

Capacitor - 470pF 10% 50V

1605 1214

Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V

1605 1216

Capacitor - 2200pF10%50V

1605 1221

Capacitor-0.1 UF+80-20%16V

16051224

Capacitor 4.7F10% 6.3V

16051240

Capacitor - 0.01 F10% 25V

16051275

Capacitor - 820pF 5% 50V

1605 1281

Capacitor - 0.22F10% 16V

16051289

Capacitor - 0.1F10% 10V

16051293

Capacitor - 27pF5%50V

16051295

Capacitor:10uf:+80-20%:10V

16051305

Capacitor - 1F+80-20% 6.3V

16051353

Capacitor - 0.1 F10% 25V

16051358

Capacitor -10F+10% 10V

1607 0551

Inductor - BLM32A07PB

1607 1014

EMI Filter - BLM11P600SPB

1607 1051

Filter-FBMJ2125HS420

1607 1108

Filter - BLM21PG220SN1

1607 1142

Filter-BLM11B121SBPB

1607 1285

Filter NFM2012P13C105F

1607 1310

Filter:BLM18BB220SN1

16071362

Coil - ACM3225-800-2P

16071509

Transformer - TLA-6T118LF

1632 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W

1633 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/1OW

1634 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W

1642 2470

Capacitor - 47F20% 25V

1642 5220

Capacitor - 22F20% 50V

1650 4101

Resistor - 100Ω5%1/10W

1650 4102

Resistor - 1KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4103

Resistor - 10KΩ 5% 1/10W

1650 4105

Resistor - 1MΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4122

Resistor - 1.2KO 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4152

Resistor - 1.5KO 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4153

Resistor - 15K Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4220

Chip Resistor - 22Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4271

Resistor - 270Ω5%1/10W

1650 4303

Resistor - 30K Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4330

Chip Resistor - 33Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4471

Resistor - 470Ω5%1/10W

1650 4472

Resistor - 4.7KΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4512

Resistor - 5.1 Kfl5% 1/1 OW

1650 4519

Resistor:5.1Ω:5%:1/1 OW

1650 4560

Chip Resistor - 56Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4562

Resistor - 5.6KΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4680

Resistor - 68Ω5%1/1 OW

1650 4750

Resistor - 75Ω5%1/10W

1650 4820

Resistor - 82Ω 5% 1/1OW

1650 4821

Chip Resistor - 82005% 1/1 OW

1654 1242

Resistor -12.4KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 3909

Resistor - 39Ω1 %1/1 OW

1654 4999

Resistor - 49.9Ω1% 1/1 OW

1654 5499

Resistor - 54.9Ω1%1/10W

1654 8200

Resistor - 820Ω1%1/10W

1654 9311

Resistor-9.31 KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1660 2101

Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V

1906 0076

Flash Memory:MBM29PL12LM12PCN

1907 0013

SDRAM:256M:4MX16x4:133Mhz:G1

C229 2399

Decal - Drum Operation

C229 3529

Decal - Delivery Table Slider

C2331290

Decal - Caption LED

C235 2813

Decal - Side Fence - Right

C235 2814

Decal - Side Fence - Left

C2381359

Decal - Paper Table

C2391354

Decal Paper Feed

C2391356

Decal- Cylinder Operation

C2391366

Decal-Pressure Plate

C2391367

Decal-Master Ejection

C239 2951

Decal - Paper Size

C239 3528

Decal - Master Eject Box

C249 1971

Decal - Left Hand

C2491972

Decal - Right Hand

C249 2098

Decal - Master Set Position

C250 4197

Decal - Paper Delivery

C250 4198

Decal - Grip Case

C2571978

Master Misfeed Removal Decal

C257 5660

Master Set Instructions Decal

C262 1356

Decal:Caution Chart:Harness:Service

C262 1359

Decal:Caution Chart:Gear:Service:EXP

C262 1373

Decal:Main Switch

C262 1374

Decal:Main Switch:EU

C262 1478

Decal:Power Source:NA

C262 1479

Decal:Power Source:EU

J001 2314

Decal - Weee

C262 1066

Base:Brushless Motor

C262 1070

Stopper:Grip:Ass'y

C2621076

Cover:Grip:Rear Right

C262 1077

Bracket:Guide:Grip

C262 1077

Bracket:Guide:Grip

C262 1078

Grip:Machine Or Copier

C262 1079

Supporting Plate:Grip:Rear Right

C262 1170

Cover:Dial:Printing

C2621260

Hinge:Door:Ass'y

C262 1261

Bracket:Operation Panel:Right

C2621265

Cover:Panel:Lower

C262 1267

Cover:Right Front

C2621270

Cover:Right Rear

C262 1276

Cover:Left

C262 1286

Cap:Press Dram:Small

C2621288

Cap:Knob:Press Dram:Cleaning

C262 1290

Cover:Door

C262 1292

Drum Stay:Exit:Ass'y

C2621299

Inner Cover

C262 1340

Sheet:Emblem:H&Q9000:RIC (C262)

C262 1341

Sheet:Emblem:GES:CP6346 (C262)

C2621342

Sheet:Emblem:REX:CP6346 (C262)

C262 1343

Sheet:Emblem:NSA:CP6346 (C262)

C2621344

Sheet:Emblem:SVN:3590DNP (C262)

C262 1345

Sheet:Emblem:SD700:STD (C262)

C2621348

Sheet:Emblem:LAN:LDD280 (C262)

C262 1350

Sheet:Operation Instructions

C2621356

Decal:Caution Chart:Harness:Service

C262 1356

Decal:Caution Chart:Harness:Service

C262 1357

Sheet:Counter

C262 1359

Decal:Caution Chart:Gear:Service:EXP

C262 1359

Decal:Caution Chart:Gear:Service:EXP

C262 1370

Cover:Main Switch

C262 1371

Cover:Main Switch

C262 1373

Decal:Main Switch

C2621373

Decal:Main Switch

C2621374

Decal:Main SwitclrEU

C2621374

Decal:Main Switch:EU

C262 1406

Operation Panel:NA:Ass'y

C2621406

Operation Panel:NA:Ass'y

C262 1407

Operation Panel:EU:Ass'y

C262 1407

Operation Panel:EU:Ass'y

C2621470

Case:Operation Panel

C2621473

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Middle

C2621478

Decal:Power Source:NA

C2621478

Decal:Power Source:NA

C2621479

Decal:Power Source:EU

C2621479

Decal:Power Source:EU

C2621480

Keytop:Power Source

C262 1481

Keytop:Stop

C262 1482

Keytop:Start

C262 1483

Keytop:Try Print

C262 1484

Keytop:10key

C2621485

Keytop:Contenuance

C2621487

Keytop:Program

C2621488

Keytop:Clear

C2621490

Keytop:Left

C262 1491

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Right:NA

C262 1492

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Left:NA

C2621493

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Right:EU

C262 1494

Design Plate:Clear:Panel:Left:EU

C2621495

Sheet:Preventfence:Left

C262 1496

Sheet:Preventfence:Right

C2621499

Nylon Clamp

C2621520

Bracket:LCDC

C262 1521

Cover: LCDC

C262 1672

Xenon Lamp:MM10

C2621673

Holder:Lens:Emerald:Ass'y

C2621964

Bracket:Drive Sub-unit:Plotter:Peen

C262 2028

Supporting Plate:Drive:Plotter

C262 2081

Platenroller:MM18-12:45

C262 2118

Guide Plate:Thermal Head:Ass'y

C262 2120

Spacer:Thermal Head

C262 2125

Bracket:Positioning:Thermal Head

C262 2149

Side Plate:Front:Upper Base:Peen

C262 2154

Side Plate:Rear:Upper Base:Peen

C262 2243

Base:Plotter:Ass'y

C262 2245

Cover:Flat Cable:Plotter

C262 2246

Plate:Flat Cable:Upper

C262 2247

Plate:Flat Cable:Lower

C262 2248

Guard:CE-012:102mm

C262 2259

Stay:Machine:Plotter:Adhesion

C262 2262

Cover: Stay:Machine:Plotter

C262 2263

Cover:Flat Cable:Machine Or Copier

C262 2264

Screw:Plotter:Stopper:Lock

C262 2265

Bracket:Sensor:Clamp

C262 2270

Guard:NJ-16:97mm

C262 2275

Magnet Catch:Lock:Plotter

C262 2305

Oil Supply Roller:Ass'y

C262 2364

Inner Cover:Front

C262 2367

Lever:Switch:Peen

C262 2420

Flange:Outer:Front:S

C262 2422

Flange:Outer:Rear

C262 2442

Fix Stand:Drum:Rear:Sub-Ass'y

C262 2450

Separation Plate:lnk:Front:Ass'y

C262 2466

Separation Plate:lnk:Rear:Ass'y

C262 2472

Blade:Collect:Rear

C262 2473

Blade:Collect:Front

C262 2474

Dram Metal Screen:Drum:S:Sub-Ass'y

C262 2477

Seal:Flange:Rear

C262 2478

Blade:Front:Drum:Sap

C262 2479

Blade:Rear:Drum:Sap

C262 2498

Cover:lnk Cartridge

C262 2510

Pump Unit

C262 2511

Cap:Pump Motor

C262 2589

Cover:Sensor:Left And Right:Move

C262 2590

Clamp:Ass'y

C262 2620

Spacer:Clamp:Drum

C262 2623

Plate:Blade:Drum

C262 2654

Dram Metal Screen:Drum:DLT:S:Sub-Ass'y

C262 2655

Seal:Dram Metal Screen:DLT:Sub-Ass'y

C262 3008

Separation Unit:Exit:Ass'y

C262 3143

Rack:Pressure Release Ass'y

C262 3303

Cover: Exit

C262 3530

Drive Sub-Unit:

C262 3857

Drum Stay:Left:Exit

C262 3858

Drum Stay: Rig ht: Exit

C262 5101

PCB:MPU:From:Ass'y (C262)

C262 5101

PCB:MPU:From:Ass'y (C262)

C262 5164

PCB:LCDC:Emerald:NA:ASS'Y

C262 5166

PCB:LCDC:Emerald:EU:ASS'Y

C262 5168

PCB:Operation Sub-unit:Right

C262 5169

PCB:Operation Sub-unit:Left

C262 5170

PCB:ACU:From:EXP:Ass'y (C262)

C262 5170

PCB:ACU:From:EXP:Ass'y (C262)

C262 5180

Thermal Head:A3:600 (C262)

C262 5217

Flat Cable:Connecting:Plotter:Ass'y

C262 5220

Harness:Scanner:Ass'y

C262 5248

Harness:Plotter:Ass'y

C262 5280

Harness:Dc Drive:Ass'y

C262 5280

Harness:DC Drive:Ass'y

C262 5283

Harness:Connecting:Plotter:Ass'y

C262 5290

Power Supply Cord:EU:Ass'y

C262 5292

Power Supply Cord:NA:Ass'y

C262 5610

Sheet:Outlet

C262 5619

Hinge:PCB:Lower

C262 5627

Bracket:Printed Circuit Board:LED

C262 5631

Bracket:Main Switch

C262 5648

Bracket:Safety Switch

C262 5730

Bracket:Lift Motor

C262 8600

Operating lnstructions:IC:RIC:EU:EXP

C262 8632

Sheet:Operation lnstructions:Driver:IC

C262 8633

Sheet:Operation lnstructions:Docman-CW3.5

C262 8634

Wall Chart:A3:English

C262 8635

Wall Chart:A3:German

C262 8636

Wall Chart:A3:French

C262 8637

Wall Chart:A3:ltalian

C262 8638

Wall Chart:A3:Spanish

C262 8639

Wall Chart:A3:Dutch

C262 8640

Wall Chart:A3:English:NA

C262 8670

Printer: Driver IC:RIC (NA) (C262)

C262 8671

Printer: Driver IC:GES (C262)

C262 8672

Printer: Driver IC:LAN (C262)

C262 8673

Printer: Driver IC:SVN (C262)

C262 8674

Printer: Driver IC:STD (C262)

C262 8675

Printer: Driver IC:NRG (C262)

C262 8677

Printer: Driver IC:RIC (EU) (C262)

C262 8690

Operating lnstructions:IC:NRG:EU:EXP

C262 8697

Operating lnstructions:IC:GER:NA:English

C262 8698

Operating lnstructions:IC:STD:English

C2651340

Sheet:Emblem:HQ7000:RIC

C2651341

Sheet:Emblem:GES:CP6334 (C265)

C2651342

Sheet:Emblem:REX:CP6334 (C265)

C2651343

Sheet:Emblem:NSA:CP6334 (C265)

C2651345

Sheet:Emblem:SD460:STD (C265)

C265 5101

PCB:MPU:Topaz:From:Ass'y (C265)

C265 5101

PCB:MPU:Topaz:From:Ass'y (C265)

C265 5170

PCB:Acu:From:EXP:Ass'y (C265)

C265 5170

PCB:ACU:From:EXP:Ass'y (C265)

C265 8670

Printer: Driver IC:RIC (C265)

C265 8671

Printer: Driver IC:GES (C265)

C265 8672

Printer: Driver IC:LAN (C265)

C265 8673

Printer: Driver IC:SVN (C265)

C265 8674

Printer: Driver IC:STD (C265)

C265 8675

Printer: Driver IC:NRG (C265)

C265 8677

Printer:Driver:IC:RIC (C265)

A049 3371

Magnet

A077 4239

Shoulder Screw - M3

A1931759

Stepped Screw

A1931766

Wire Clamp

A1931767

1st Mirror Holder

A1931769

Clamp - Rear Wire

A1931816

1st Slide Rail

A1931829

Ball Bearing - M8

A232 5355

IC - GATEX

A232 5355

IC - Gatex

A2501752

Exposure Glass

A2501784

1st Mirror

A250 5725

Rocker Switch

A250 5736

Lamp Stabilizer

A259 6239

Screw - M3X4

A2671089

Grounding Plate - Upper Rear

A2671758

Harness Guide - Exposure Lamp

A267 1776

Guide - Fpc

A2671777

Mirror Holder

A2671817

Slide Rail - 2

A267 1819

Insulating Sheet - Side Plate

A267 1820

Sheet - Photointerrupter

A267 1825

Scanner Drive Shaft

A3761257

Spacer -M4x6x6

A6591272

Door Catch

A6591272

Door Catch

B024 1680

Left Scale

B024 1701

Inner Back Scale

B024 1841

Front Left Bracket - Idler

B024 1845

Rear Left Bracket - Idler

B040 5506

IC:IMAC_K:RF5C789

B065 4180

Spacer - 16mm

B095 5762

HD:Toshiba:MK2023GAS:ROHS

B132 1531

Panel:Logo

B132 7294

PIN:Cleare Panel:V-C1

B1801743

Sbu Washer

B180 5259

LCD:HVGA:SH:BL

B213 5222

Touch Panel:Hvga

B582 5300

Card Cover

B582 5900

PCB:Wireless-Adapter

C200 3712

Pulley

C201 4604

Drum Rail Roller

C201 4604

Drum Rail Roller

C207 4672

Gear - 36Z

C209 3133

Retaining Ring - M6

C209 3615

Spacer - 6*12*3

C209 4114

Gear - 20/27Z

C209 5092

Rubber Plate Lever

C209 6163

Spacer - 10x18x1

C217 5102

Spring Washer

C217 5102

Spring Washer

C218 2525

Stepped Screw - M4

C218 4038

Bushing Washer - M8

C219 4071

Gear - 17Z

C225 6135

Stepped Screw

C229 1028

Pressure Cylinder Drive Shaft

C2291039

Motor Gear

C229 1043

Dial Shaft

C2291063

Hexagon Screw - M5x4

C2291064

Ball Bearing 68000zz

C2291083

Rear Guide Shaft

C229 1096

Stand M28

C229 1121

Relay Gear Shaft

C2291130

Relay Gear Ass'y

C229 1136

Timing Pulley - Job Separator

C2291137

Drive Relay Gear

C2291139

Timing Belt - S2M190

C229 1140

Feed Roller Drive Gear

C229 1142

Timing Belt - S5M780

C2291143

Tension Spring

C2291151

Gear Pulley

C229 1154

Timing Belt

C229 1155

Driven Shaft Gear

C2291160

Dial Adjuster

C229 1161

Dial Drive Pulley - 20z

C2291163

Timing Belt - S3M118Z

C2291175

Worm Wheel

C2291177

Shift Sensor Encoder

C229 1187

Timing Belt - Pressure Cylinder Drive

C2291192

Drum Guide Pin

C229 1198

Lower Timing Pulley - Cylinder Drive

C2291979

Stay - Plotter Cover

C229 2006

Bushing

C229 2058

Lower Guide Link

C229 2066

Fan Cover

C229 2102

Drive Gear - 26z

C229 2102

Drive Gear - 26z

C229 2103

Worm Gear

C229 2104

Idle Gear

C229 2107

Actuator Gear

C229 2112

Release Cam

C229 2113

Release Roller

C229 2189

Master Flange Spring

C229 2281

Master Tension Roller

C229 2281

Master Tension Roller

C229 2369

Bearing Shaft

C229 2371

Bearing Shaft - Lower Left

C229 2391

Stopper Bracket

C229 2392

Stopper Guide

C229 2394

Spring Plate

C229 2396

Spring Plate

C229 2399

Decal - Drum Operation

C229 2399

Decal - Drum Operation

C229 2405

Drum Stopper Arm

C229 2406

Drum Lock Spring

C229 2423

Fixing Plate

C229 2428

Slider

C229 2435

Drive Gear - 50z

C229 2451

Ink Roller

C229 2458

Doctor Roller

C229 2459

Gear - 37Z

C229 2473

Adjusting Plate - Doctor Roller

C229 2478

Gear - 19Z

C229 2479

Support Stay

C229 2488

Ink Holder Slider

C229 2490

Ink Bottle Bracket

C229 2491

Ink Sensor Bracket

C229 2493

Right Ink Holder

C229 2496

Right Guide - Slide Rail

C229 2499

Left Guide - Slide Rail

C229 2500

Left Ink Holder

C229 2542

Harness Cover

C229 2550

Sensor Actuator

C229 2558

Motor Bracket

C229 2563

Sensor Bracket

C229 2571

Shift Motor Bracket

C229 2576

Worm Gear

C229 2580

Slide Fixed Plate

C229 2581

Drum H.p Sensor Bracket

C229 2582

Drum Shift Sensor Bracket

C229 2583

Slider

C229 2605

Clamper Seal

C229 2609

Spring Plate

C229 2615

Slide Rail Roller

C229 2624

Shift Drive Gear

C229 2626

Drum Position Plate - Small

C229 2646

GearZ16

C229 2647

Drum Shaft

C229 2780

Side Fence Rack - Right

C229 2781

Side Fence Rack

C229 2784

Grounding Plate

C229 2793

Side Fence Stopper

C229 2794

Tension Spring Plate

C229 2820

Pressure Release Plate

C229 2823

Table Lift Shaft

C229 2824

Gear -20Z

C229 2828

Lift Up Spring - Paper Tray

C229 2829

Lift Up Shaft

C229 2840

Pad

C229 2856

Worm Wheel Gear - 14z/40z

C229 2857

Gear - 14Z/42Z

C229 2857

Gear - 14Z/42Z

C229 2858

Separation Control Rack

C229 2861

Paper Pressure Spring

C229 2862

Paper Pressure Lever

C229 2863

Bushing

C229 2906

Lower Registration Roller

C229 2907

Registration Roller Pulley - 14z

C229 2946

Motor Pulley

C229 2947

Drive Pulley - Paper Separation

C229 2948

Timing Belt - 80-XL-050

C229 2950

Feed Roller Drive Pulley

C229 2952

Spring Plate - Paper Tray

C229 2954

Spring Plate

C229 3133

Control Plate - Cam Drive

C229 3135

Bushing - Cam Shaft

C229 3145

Worm Wheel - 50z/16z

C229 3145

Worm Wheel - 50z/16z

C229 3145

Worm Wheel - 50z/16z

C229 3146

Gear - 80Z/16Z

C229 3148

Bushing

C229 3164

Release Shaft Arm

C229 3165

Pressure Release Shaft

C229 3166

Release Spring

C229 3181

Adjusting Cam

C229 3182

Pressure Cylinder Gear

C229 3194

Pressure Cylinder Gear

C229 3196

Joint Flange

C229 3196

Joint Flange

C229 3207

Ring - M14

C229 3227

Pressure Cylinder Shaft Guide

C229 3451

Lower Transport Roller

C229 3476

Spring Plate

C229 3478

Roller Unit Arm

C229 3481

Collar - 6mm

C229 3486

Bushing - Master Eject Roller

C229 3494

Master Press Arm Shaft

C229 3495

Master Stripper Pawl

C229 3502

Slide Lock Lever

C229 3505

Upper Case Release Lever

C229 3508

Release Spring

C229 3513

Upper Case Grip

C229 3514

Grounding Plate

C229 3526

Eject Box Grip Bracket

C229 3529

Decal - Delivery Table Slider

C229 3529

Decal - Delivery Table Slider

C229 3530

Driven Pulley - 18z

C229 3531

Gear/pulley -26Z/16T

C229 3532

Timing Belt - S2M76

C229 3536

Belt Tension Collar

C229 3537

Transport Lower Gear - 26z

C229 3541

Joint Pressure Spring

C229 3542

3rd Gear - 22z

C229 3544

Gear Pulley - 18Z/60Z

C229 3545

2nd Gear - 8z/32z

C229 3547

Joint Cam

C229 3548

Joint Shaft

C229 3551

Timing Belt - S2M160

C229 3557

Gear - 17Z

C229 3558

2nd Gear - 18z/49z

C229 3565

Master Eject Cam Spring

C229 3566

Bushing - 8mm

C229 3582

Positioning Sensor Bracket

C229 3585

Sector Gear

C229 3586

Driven Gear

C229 3872

Timing Pulley

C229 3874

Transport Belt

C229 3875

Transport Belt Drive Shaft

C229 3878

Knob

C229 3911

Gear - 25Z/51Z

C229 3961

Drive Pulley

C229 3966

Drive Gear

C229 3975

Paper Exit Pawl Spring

C229 3977

Paper Exit Pawl Shaft

C229 4053

Guide Pin

C229 4056

Worm Gear

C229 4373

Adjust Shaft

C229 4376

End Fence Cushion

C229 4675

Separator Cover Shaft

C229 4676

Separator Cover Spring

C229 4708

Screw Shaft

C229 4709

Screw Shaft Boss

C229 4711

Timing Pulley

C229 4712

Timing Belt

C229 4715

Slide Drive Gear

C229 4718

Slider Holder

C229 4724

Harness Clamp

C229 4725

Separator Slider

C229 4726

Separator Arm Link

C229 4729

Separator Arm

C229 4733

Arm Spring

C229 4734

Slider Spring Plate

C229 5359

IC - Gamakeup LC21041B-LE2

C229 5638

Grounding Plate

C229 5646

Safety Switch Spring

C229 5813

Switch

C230 2199

Magnet Catch Spacer

C232 2003

Lower Tension Roller

C232 2901

Pressure Roller Spring 9.8n

C233 1065

Screw M3x4

C2331074

TorQue Limiter 55kgf-cm

C2331079

Shielded Sleeve:TorQue Limiter

C233 1092

Timing Pulley:Drive:Drum

C2331093

Hexagonal Set Screw:Lock:M4x20

C233 1138

Drive Shaft

C233 1290

Decal - Caption LED

C2331290

Decal - Caption LED

C2332215

Solenoid Cover

C233 2493

Ink Sensor Terminal

C233 2496

Ink Sensor Terminal - Center

C233 2616

Right Drum Lock Pin

C233 2625

Drum Position Plate

C233 2645

Rear Drum Frame Stand

C233 3191

Joint Core

C233 3902

Discharge Brush - Adjusting Plate

C233 4405

Antistatic Brush

C233 4430

Antistatic Brush

C2334446

Adjusting Plate - Base

C233 4655

Harness Cover Sheet

C235 2786

Right Side Fence Slider Ass'y

C235 2791

Right Side Fence

C235 2796

Left Side Fence Slider Ass'y

C235 2802

Left Side Fence Ass'y

C235 2813

Decal - Side Fence - Right

C235 2813

Decal - Side Fence - Right

C235 2814

Decal - Side Fence - Left

C235 2814

Decal - Side Fence - Left

C235 2815

Lock Lever - Right Side Fence

C235 2816

Right Lock Lever Spring Plate Ass'y

C235 2817

Spring Plate:Lever:Lock:Right

C235 2818

Pad: Lever: Lock

C235 2819

Lock Lever - Left Side Fence

C235 2820

Left Lock Lever Spring Plate Ass'y

C235 2821

Spring Plate:Lever:Lock:Right

C235 4492

Right Front Paper Guide

C235 4494

Right Rear Paper Guide

C235 4495

Antistatic Brush

C236 1812

Pulley - SLOW DOWN ASS'Y

C236 1816

Tension Spring 8215mn

C236 1816

Tension Spring 8215mn

C236 1821

Timing Belt - B60S2M140

C236 1822

Timing Belt - B60S2M186

C2361829

Slow Down Flange - Mm15

C236 2004

Compression Spring

C236 2009

Lower Reverse Roller

C236 2010

Lower Spacer - Reverse Roller

C236 2011

Pulley - Upper Reverse Rollser

C236 2018

Timing Belt - B40S2M90

C236 2021

Slow Down Pulley

C236 2022

Idler Gear - Platen

C236 2024

Idler Gear - Tension

C236 2066

Right Duct Guide Plate

C236 2082

Platen Gear

C236 2093

Compression Spring - 6.9n

C236 2095

Tension Spring - Thermal Head

C236 2190

Master Pressure Spring

C236 2222

Timing Belt - B106MXL9.5

C236 2359

Connector Slider

C236 2370

Lever Collar

C236 2461

Front Side Plate

C236 2462

Rear Side Plate

C236 2464

Side Plate Stay

C236 2465

Ground Plate - Ink Roller

C236 2466

Middle Drive Gear

C236 2468

Bearing Holder

C236 2498

Drum Metal Screen Shield

C236 2540

Oil Supply Roller Ass'y

C236 2547

Shift Motor Cover

C236 2562

Front Spring

C236 2563

Rear Spring

C236 2564

Worm Wheel Gear

C236 2565

Ink Middle Gear

C236 2566

Return Gear

C236 2567

Arm Shaft

C236 2570

Front Side Plate - Ink Supply Roller

C236 2573

Rear Side Plate - Ink Supply Roller

C236 2575

Ink Supply Roller Arm

C236 2595

Clamp Protection

C236 2596

Clamp Spring

C236 2608

Switch Arm

C236 2844

Stepped Screw

C236 2848

Slider Bushing

C236 2851

Upper Slider

C236 2852

Upper Guide Pin

C236 2858

Compression Spring

C236 2860

Separation Rack Ass'y

C236 2862

Gear - 32Z/14Z

C236 2863

Gear - 24Z

C236 2864

Worm Wheel - Gear

C236 2865

Worm Wheel - Gear

C236 2866

Rubber Washer

C236 2867

Compression Spring

C236 2880

Separation Pad Holder Bracket

C236 2880

Separation Pad Holder Bracket

C236 2881

Bracket:Holder:Separation Pad:Plate

C236 2998

Tension Spring:Bracket:Stepper Motor:18n

C236 3237

Collar 6x11.2x1.5

C236 3238

Collar 6x8x12.5

C236 3248

Slider Exit Pawl

C236 3251

Exit Pawl Shaft

C236 3259

Ball Bearing-5x11x4

C236 3501

Eject Box Slider

C236 3525

Release Spring

C236 3978

Exit Pawl

C236 5673

HDD Ground Plate

C236 5673

HDD Ground Plate

C2381339

Key Counter Plate Nut

C2381359

Decal - Paper Table

C238 2037

Lever Knob

C238 2835

Paper Feed Roller

C238 2947

Pick-up Pully

C238 3556

TorQue Limiter - 2500g

C2391181

Guard:Ce-012s:80mm

C2391182

Guard:CE-012S:23.5mm

C2391182

Guard:Ce-012s:23.5mm

C2391281

Rear Cover

C2391282

Left Cover Cap

C2391290

Control Board Guard Cap

C2391293

Paper Bank Connector Cap

C2391295

Upper Rear Cover

C2391296

Right Scanner Cover

C2391297

Left Scanner Cover

C2391354

Decal Paper Feed

C2391354

Decal Paper Feed

C2391356

Decal- Cylinder Operation

C2391356

Decal- Cylinder Operation

C2391366

Decal-Pressure Plate

C2391366

Decal-pressure Plate

C2391367

Decal-Master Ejection

C2391367

Decal-master Ejection

C2391993

Rear Plotter Slide Rail Spacer

C239 2064

Lower Duct Cover

C239 2066

Duct Cover Grip

C239 2132

Plotter Cover

C239 2276

Plotter Front Slide Rail Spacer

C239 2454

Cap:Paper Bank

C239 2455

Key Counter Cover

C239 2820

Paper Feed Guide Plate Cover

C239 2915

Upper Feed Roller Guide Plate Entrance Sheet

C239 2925

Double Feed Sensor Upper Bracket

C239 2927

Lower Feed Roller Guide Plate

C239 2929

Cable Bracket

C239 2937

Pressure Release Cam

C239 2951

Decal - Paper Size

C239 2951

Decal - Paper Size

C239 3454

Separation Roller

C239 3528

Decal - Master Eject Box

C239 3528

Decal - Master Eject Box

C239 4401

Front Exit Bracket

C239 4404

Rear Exit Bracket

C239 4491

Paper Guide - Front

C239 4492

Paper Guide - Rear

C239 4673

Separator Cover

C2441036

Drive Bracket

C2441040

Holder:Bearing Case:Peen

C2441044

Spacer

C2441048

Tension Bracket

C2441048

Tension Bracket

C2441067

Tension Holder

C2441075

Stay: Left

C244 1078

Harness Cover

C2441079

Stay:Scanner:Right:Ass'y

C2441082

Shaft:Hale Unit:Front

C2441090

Shaft:Drive:Drum:Ass'y

C2441093

Timing Pulley Bracket

C2441098

Pan Head Screw:Lock:M4x4

C244 1099

Screw M4x6

C244 1101

Side Plate:Drive:Drum:Ass'y

C244 1123

Guide Plate:Heaven And Earth:Front:Ass'y

C244 1124

Sector Gear - Image Shift

C244 1126

Shielding Plate:Positioning Sensor

C244 1127

Guide Plate:Heaven And Earth:Right

C244 1128

Bracket:Supporting Plate:Drive

C244 1145

Roller:Belt Tensioner:Ass'y

C244 1145

Roller:Belt Tensioner:Ass'y

C244 1162

Pulley Spacer

C244 1164

Bracket Dial Ass'y

C244 1167

Pulley:Driven:Ass'y

C244 1173

Dial Spring

C244 1254

Cushion - Front Door

C2441258

Door Support Plate

C244 1259

Door Catch Bracket

C2441264

Safety Switch Bracket

C244 1272

Left Cover Bracket

C2441273

Supporting Plate:Side Plate:Right Upper

C244 1291

Support Plate - Right Lower

C2441655

Carriage No.1 Ass'y

C244 1742

Bracket:Scale:Ass'y

C2441752

1st Scanner Housing

C244 1811

Front Stay Bracket

C244 1812

Rear Stay Bracket

C244 1813

Scanner Frame

C244 1814

Hinge Bracket - Platen Cover

C244 1815

Right Inner Cover

C2441817

Motor Bracket

C2441825

Stepper Motor Base

C244 1846

Idler Bracket

C2441849

Tension Bracket

C244 1861

Left Guide Plate

C2441862

Hinge Spacer

C244 1994

Plotter Slide Rail Screw

C244 2016

Screw:Guide

C244 2042

Guide Plate:Duct:Open And Close:Ass'y

C244 2047

Right Reverse Roller Guide

C244 2052

Arm:Open And Close:Guide Plate:Ass'y

C244 2057

Link:Upper:Open And Close:Guide Plate

C244 2067

Duct Cover Magnet

C244 2068

Case:Duct:Lower:Ass'y

C244 2098

Bracket:Stopper:Base

C244 2100

Duct Sensor Bracket

C244 2139

Cover: Master: Lower: Ass'y

C244 2158

Grip:Supply:Plotter

C244 2158

Grip:Supply:Plotter

C244 2187

Shaft:Flange:Master:Right

C244 2188

Stay:Flange:Front

C244 2193

Front Bracket

C244 2198

Magnet Catch:Ass'y

C244 2198

Magnet Catch:Ass'y

C244 2266

Bearing Holder

C244 2267

Connector Spring

C244 2275

Slide Rail:Plotter

C244 2277

Bracket:Slide Rail:Rear:Plotter

C244 2279

Tension Bracket

C244 2353

Front Magnet Catch Bracket

C244 2357

Switch Lever Knob

C244 2360

Connector Bracket

C244 2362

Drum Release Grip

C244 2365

Lever Switch Bracket

C244 2377

Magnet Catch Bracket

C244 2385

Grip Rail

C244 2413

Drum Lock Screw

C244 2419

Flange:Drum:Rear:lnner:Ass'y

C244 2424

Plate Nut

C244 2431

Drum Positioning Pin

C244 2434

Shielding Plate

C244 2450

Positioning Pin DIA5M4

C244 2452

Screw M4x8

C244 2453

Lever Screw

C244 2454

Screw M3x6

C244 2484

Hokder:lnk (Option)

C244 2485

Holder:lnk:4:Ass'y (C262/C265-11)

C244 2487

Ink Holder Knob

C244 2489

Holder:lnk:2:Ass'y (C262/C265-52/27/22)

C244 2494

Ink Frame Slide Rail - Left

C244 2495

Ink Frame Slide Rail - Right

C244 2530

Hose Band

C244 2532

Ink Tube

C244 2541

Frame:Drum

C244 2601

Front Stepped Screw

C244 2611

Rail:Machine Or Copier:Welding

C244 2620

Bracket:Drum:Left

C244 2631

Limit Sensor Bracket

C244 2633

Stepped Screw

C244 2644

Rear Side Plate

C244 2751

Right Side Plate

C244 2754

Left Side Plate

C244 2755

Lift Up Rack - Paper Table

C244 2757

Paper Table Lower Stay

C244 2759

Stay

C244 2762

Upper Shield Plate

C244 2763

Lower Shield Plate

C244 2764

Lower Shield Plate A

C244 2765

Lower Shield Plate B

C244 2775

Paper Tray

C244 2777

Bracket:Sensor:Paper Tray

C244 2778

Harness Holder

C244 2784

Paper Feed Cover

C244 2785

Right Stay - Paper Table

C244 2786

Left Stay - Paper Table

C244 2799

Screw: Lock: M4

C244 2804

Side Fence Grip

C244 2807

Paper Table - Fixed

C244 2810

Paper Set Sensor Bracket

C244 2814

Right Adjusting Plate

C244 2815

Left Adjusting Plate

C244 2816

Pressure Release Arm - Right

C244 2817

Pressure Release Arm - Left

C244 2826

Anchor Paper Tray Right

C244 2827

Spring Anchor - Left

C244 2832

Drum Stay - Paper Feed Ass'y

C244 2836

Shaft:Paper Feed Roller

C244 2838

Shaft:Pickup

C244 2839

Magnet Catch Bracket

C244 2840

Guide Rail Base

C244 2845

Paper Feed Guide Plate

C244 2848

Upper Pressure Plate

C244 2855

Lower Pressure Plate

C244 2860

Spring Bracket

C244 2866

Height Sensor Bracket

C244 2871

Motor Bracket

C244 2875

Motor Bracket

C244 2879

Sensor Bracket

C244 2880

Cover - Separation Sub-unit

C244 2893

Right Pressure Arm

C244 2894

Left Pressure Arm

C244 2898

Pressure Release Lock Arm - Right

C244 2899

Pressure Release Lock Arm - Left

C244 2900

Pressure Release Shaft

C244 2905

Feed Roller-upper

C244 2919

Guide Plate Spacer

C244 2921

Registration Sensor Bracket

C244 2922

Right Bracket - Guide Plate

C244 2923

Left Bracket - Guide Plate

C244 2926

Upper Feed Roller Guide Plate Ass'y

C244 2930

Guide Plate

C244 2931

Pulley Cover

C244 2949

Timing Belt:75-mxl-8.0

C244 2955

Ground Plate

C244 2991

Screw A1094775

C244 3090

Feed Encoderbraket

C244 3091

Paper Feed Control Guide

C244 3092

Plate:Encoder:Front

C244 3093

Paper Feed Control Encoder 450pul

C244 3094

Plate:Encoder:Rear

C244 3096

Shielding Plate:Paper Feed Control

C244 3150

Bracket:Exchange Plate:Ass'y

C244 3161

Bracket:Pressure Release:Front

C244 3163

Bracket:Pressure Release:Rear

C244 3183

Gear:Press Dram Unit:Auxiliary

C244 3184

Stopper Flange

C244 3185

Gear Adjuster

C244 3186

Tension Spring:Gear:Press Dram

C244 3195

Spacer:Gear

C244 3205

Shaft:Contact Point

C244 3206

Stopper:Contact Point

C244 3226

Stopper:Bearing:Press Dram Unit:Front

C244 3244

Spring:Clamp:4n

C244 3252

G u ide: Drive: Pawl: Exh aust: Ass'y

C244 3261

Arm: Pawl :Ass'y

C244 3270

Pressure Spring

C244 3281

Bracket:Pressure:Spring:Front

C244 3282

Bracket:Pressure:Spring:Rear

C244 3310

Pawl:Exhaust:Clamp:Peen

C244 3402

Case:Master Ejection:Ass'y

C244 3453

Transport Roller:Upper:Rubber

C244 3454

Guide:Upper Middle

C244 3455

Guide:Upper Rear

C244 3456

Stopper:Upper:Transport Roller

C244 3457

Guide:Upper Rear:Left

C244 3459

Guide:Upper Rear:Right

C244 3461

Stay:Roller:Arm

C244 3462

Side Plate:Rear:Slide

C244 3464

Stay:Lower:Side Plate:Moveable

C244 3465

Guide:Lower:Transport Roller

C244 3467

Bracket:Photo Reflection Sensor

C244 3471

Grip:Lock:Knob:Printing

C244 3474

Lock:Slide Rail

C244 3485

Slide Rail:Upper:Peen

C244 3487

Side Plate:Front:Slide:Peen

C244 3488

Cover:Harness:Sensor

C244 3493

Master Press Arm

C244 3494

Case:Upper Right

C244 3496

Bracket:Blade:Pressure Plate

C244 3497

Eject Box Guide Ass'y

C244 3499

Sheet:Exhaust:Guide Plate:Case

C244 3509

Bracket:Lock:Pressure Plate

C244 3510

Door:Exhaust:Case:Ass'y

C244 3517

Case:Lower Left

C244 3518

Drum Stay:Sheet:Case:Adhesion

C244 3521

Grip:Pull Out:Fix

C244 3522

Stepped Screw

C244 3522

Stepped Screw

C244 3523

Eject Box Lock Arm

C244 3524

Eject Box Lock Lever

C244 3525

Tension Spring:9n:Grip:Master Ejection

C244 3533

Bracket:Belt Tensioner:Peen

C244 3543

Bracket:Dc Motor:Transport

C244 3549

Bracket:Joint:T ransport

C244 3559

Joint:Pressure Sub-unit:Drive:Ass'y

C244 3563

Bracket:DC Motor:Pressure

C244 3564

Bracket:Shaft:Remover/install

C244 3565

Side Plate:Rear:Master Ejection:Peen

C244 3570

Stay:Upper:Machine Or Copier:Welding

C244 3589

Stopper:Slide Rail:Machine Or Copier

C244 3596

Lower Guide Stay - Transfer Roller

C244 3601

Sheet:Upper:Slide Rail:Master Ejection Unit

C244 3602

Sheet:Lower:Slide Rail:Master Ejection Unit

C244 3603

Sheet:Upper Lower:Slide Rail:Master Ejection

C244 3609

Guide:Master:Trailing Edge

C244 3615

Guide:Upper Front

C244 3621

Guide:Exfloliation Unit:Rear Upper

C244 3622

Guide:Exfloliation Unit:Front Upper

C244 3912

Vacuum Plate Guide Arm

C244 3913

Bracket:Adjusting Plate:Drive:Ass'y

C244 3930

Guide Plate:Hale Unit:Ass'y

C244 3951

Lower Paper Exit Sensor Bracket

C244 3968

Lever:Pawl:Moveable:Exit:Ass'y

C244 3973

Bracket:Shaft:Pawl:Moveable:Exit

C244 3976

Stopper:Lever:Pawl:Moveable

C244 4001

Sector Arm

C244 4051

Link

C244 4052

Sector Arm

C244 4054

Master Feed Arm

C244 4109

Transport Belt Drive Shaft

C244 4111

Tapping Screw

C244 4189

Bracket:Clamp:Open And Close:Ass'y

C244 4426

Shoulder Screw

C244 4671

Bracket:Photointerruptor:Assortment

C244 4674

Separator Cover Hinge

C244 4677

Cushion

C244 4701

Bracket:Base:Assortment

C244 4702

Supporting Plate:Guide:Bracket:Rise

C244 4703

Bracket:Rise:Assortment:Peen

C244 4730

Pressure Stand:Pickup:Moveable:Adhesion

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 5125

Screw:DIA6*1.7

C244 5126

Cam Follower Plate

C244 5611

Power Supply Cord Bracket

C244 5613

Power Supply Cord Shadeing Plate

C244 5614

Total Counter Bracket

C244 5615

Guide Plate:Power Source:Main

C244 5617

Guide Plate:PCB:Lower

C244 5618

Upper PCB Bracket

C244 5624

Key Counter Bracket

C244 5625

Interface Bracket

C244 5626

Upper Bracket-mpu Board

C244 5628

Bracket:Base:Fix

C244 5645

Safety Switch Lever

C244 5679

Base:HDD

C244 5731

Paper Feed Motor Bracket

C244 5733

Harness Cover

C244 5734

Feed Pressuer Motor Bracket

C244 5735

Cover Sheet

C244 5805

Photointerruptor

C245 2775

Paper Tray - Sub

C249 1371

Small Cover

C249 1971

Decal - Left Hand

C249 1971

Decal - Left Hand

C249 1972

Decal - Right Hand

C2491972

Decal - Right Hand

C249 2098

Decal - Master Set Position

C250 3573

Lock Lever

C250 4086

Shaft:End Fence

C250 4150

Fixing Screw

C250 4197

Decal - Paper Delivery

C250 4197

Decal - Paper Delivery

C250 4198

Decal - Grip Case

C250 4198

Decal - Grip Case

C2504257

Paper Exit Plate Ass'y - Front

C2504260

Paper Exit Plate Ass'y - Rear

C250 4300

Front Base

C250 4303

Rear Base

C250 4305

Left Base

C250 4306

Right Base

C250 4310

Lower Guide - Side Fence

C250 4311

Side Fence Spring

C250 4312

Slider Side Fence

C250 4315

Side Fence Rail

C250 4316

Side Fence Spacer

C250 4317

Lower Side Fence

C250 4318

Side Fence Shaft

C250 4340

End Fence Spring

C250 4341

End Fence Rail

C250 4344

Slider End Fence

C250 4350

Paper Exit Base

C250 4352

Cover Base

C250 4353

Paper Exit Grip

C250 4360

Front Side Fence

C250 4361

Front Upper - Side Fence

C250 4362

Front Wing

C250 4363

Front Wing Link

C250 4364

Spring Plate Link - Front

C250 4365

Front Lower - Side Fence

C250 4367

Side Fence Case

C250 4370

Rear Side Fence

C250 4371

Rear Upper - Side Fence

C250 4372

Rear Wing

C250 4373

Rear Wing Link

C250 4374

Spring Plate Link - Rear

C250 4375

Rear Lower - Side Fence

C250 4377

Bracket:Adjusting Screw:End Fence

C250 4380

Swivel Case Plate

C250 4381

Swivel Plate

C250 4382

Balancer Lever

C250 4383

Swivel Link

C250 4384

Front Plate Case

C250 4385

Rear Plate Case

C250 4387

Grip Case

C250 4390

Front Upper Guide

C250 4392

Spare Side Fence - Front

C250 4393

Rear Upper Guide

C250 4395

Spare Side Fence - Rear

C252 5145

IC:LC272C9BT-WA5

C256 3574

Lock Spring

C256 3576

Micro Harness

C256 3576

Micro Harness

C257 1022

Drum Drive Shaft Ass'y

C2571032

Guide Plate Ass'y

C2571035

TorQue Limiter Drive Ass'y

C257 1036

TorQue Limiter Ass'y

C2571060

Drive Timing Pulley

C257 1065

Spacer

C2571130

Pressure Gear Holder

C257 1131

Spring Washer Guide

C257 1132

Pressure Gear Bracket

C2571143

Tension Spring

C2571170

Bracket

C257 1176

Worm Gear Shaft Gear

C2571177

Slow Down Gear

C2571179

Worm Gear Shaft

C257 1180

Fan Bracket

C257 1183

Upper Base Bracket

C257 1184

Upper Base Shaft

C257 1951

Plotter Side Plate - Front

C257 1961

Plotter Side Plate - Rear

C257 1963

Rear Shaft

C2571970

Upper Base Stopper Pin

C2571977

Front Cover

C2571978

Master Misfeed Removal Decal

C2571978

Master Misfeed Removal Decal

C2571978

Master Misfeed Removal Decal

C2571980

Upper Base Front Shaft

C2571983

Rear Cover

C2571987

Positioning Spacer

C257 2002

Upper Tension Roller

C257 2008

Reverse Roller

C257 2009

Tension Roller

C257 2010

Gear 36z

C257 2011

Gear 20z

C257 2012

Idler Gear

C257 2018

TorQue Limiter

C257 2027

Gear 22z

C257 2029

Reverse Roller Guide Plate - Low/Mid

C257 2030

Reverse Roller Guide Plate - Lower

C257 2031

Reverse Roller Bracket

C257 2034

Reverse Roller Guide Plate

C257 2073

Duct Case

C257 2078

Discharge Brush - Lower

C257 2079

Discharge Brush

C257 2082

Roller Clutch 38z

C257 2087

Thermal Head Stay

C257 2105

Cutter Unit

C257 2109

Pressure Release Bracket

C257 2112

Cutter Unit Bracket

C257 2123

Thermal Head Screw

C257 2128

Adjusting Pin Collar

C257 2136

Lower Master Plate Guide

C257 2137

Thermal Head Guide

C257 2140

Roller

C257 2156

Platenroller Plate Bracket

C257 2160

Upper Base Cover

C257 2161

Roller Clutch 32z

C257 2162

Open And Close Sever

C257 2167

Gear Idler 26z Pull Out

C257 2168

Gear Idler 20z Pull Out

C257 2171

Upoper Guide Plate

C257 2172

Open And Close Tension Spring

C257 2175

Front Torsion Spring

C257 2176

Rear Torsion Spring

C257 2178

Lock Bracket

C257 2184

Flange Master Rear DIA46

C257 2185

Master Flange - Rear

C257 2188

Master Flange Bracket - Rear

C257 2196

Flange Master Front DIA46

C257 2197

Master Flange - Front

C257 2205

Guide Plate Discharge Brush

C257 2221

Discharge Brush 207mm Tension

C257 2222

Discharge Brush 20mm Tension

C257 2226

Stepper Motor Bracket

C257 2232

Harness Guide

C257 2234

Pressure Release Sensor Bracket

C257 2235

Rear Harness Cover

C257 2236

Pressure Release Sensor Cover

C257 2239

Sensor Cover

C257 2240

Sensor Bracket

C257 2241

Base Spacer

C257 2254

Harness Cover

C257 2261

Lock Tension Spring

C257 2263

Lock Stopper

C257 2265

Micro Switch Lock Spacer

C257 2313

Drum Rail

C257 2316

Shield Screen Ass'y

C257 2351

Front Side Plate Ass'y

C257 2353

Front Harness Cover

C257 2354

Front Harness Cover

C257 2358

Small Front Cover

C257 2370

Cover:Harness:No.1

C257 2371

Cover:Harness:No.2

C257 2388

Bracket:Connector:Drum

C257 2401

Rear Side Plate

C257 2410

Drum Drive Disk

C257 2423

Dram Metal Screen Spacer

C257 2424

Dram Metal Screen Spacer

C257 2476

Sheet:Clamp:Drum

C257 2479

Front Dram Metal Screen Shield

C257 2480

Ink Holder - Small

C257 2485

Drum Sensor Sheet

C257 2491

Sensor Bracket

C257 2492

Sensor Cover

C257 2534

Bracket

C257 2535

Pipe

C257 2536

Spring Tube

C257 2591

Clamp Base Ass'y

C257 2594

Screen Stay - Rear H

C257 2611

Connector Bracket

C257 2612

Spring Plate

C257 2630

Adjustment Plate

C257 2652

Shield:Dram Metal Screen:Sub-Ass'y

C257 2653

Shield:Dram Metal Screen:Small

C257 2744

Paper Feed Unit Ass'y

C257 2767

Paper Tray

C257 2780

Paper Feed Side Fence Pad

C257 2781

Paper Feed Side Fence Pad

C257 2805

Paper Tray

C257 2812

Spacer:Magnet Catch:Side Fence

C257 2821

Drum Stay

C257 2833

Paper Feed Arm

C257 2834

Discharge Brush

C257 2835

Paper Feed Arm Balancer

C257 2845

Separation Pad Pressure Plate

C257 2850

Stay:Paper Feed:Ass'y

C257 2857

Pressure Release Lever Spring Plate

C257 2858

Pressure Release Link

C257 2859

Pressure Release Lever

C257 2861

Pressure Release Sensor Bracket

C257 2862

Feeler:Paper Feed Roller

C257 2867

Balancer:Feeler:Paper Feed Roller

C257 2869

Roller:Surface of Paper Sensor

C257 2886

Separation Pad - A

C257 2895

Separation Pad - B

C257 2899

Magnetic:Separation Pad

C257 2927

CanrPressure Release:Ass'y

C257 2928

Plate Guide - Long

C257 2929

Plate Guide - Short

C257 2935

Master Optics Sensor Bracket Unit

C257 2941

Stay:Sensor:Master:1 :Ass'y

C257 2945

Sheet:Plate:Stay:Double

C257 2946

Bracket Plate

C257 2958

Paper Guide Plate

C257 3001

Press Dram Unit Ass'y

C257 3002

Clamp

C2573096

Paper Feed Control Shielding Plate

C257 3125

Cam Shaft

C257 3220

Arm - Front

C257 3230

Arm - Rear

C2573235

Paper Feed Control Sensor Ass'y

C257 3239

Cushion

C257 3243

Clamp

C257 3245

Clamp Shaft

C257 3249

Tension Spring

C257 3256

Clamp Arm

C257 3260

Collar

C257 3264

Clamp Base

C257 3267

Clampcam - Large

C257 3269

Clamp Cam - Small

C257 3301

Air Knife Base

C2573302

Air Knife Duct

C257 3304

Air Knife Duct Sheet- Middle

C257 3305

Air Knife Duct Sheet - Side

C257 3331

Pressure Shaft

C257 3336

Pressure Drive Cam Gear

C257 3337

Pressure Positioning Sensor Slitter

C257 3338

Gear

C257 3340

Pressure Shaft

C257 3341

Pressure Cam

C257 3342

Slider Pressure Plate

C257 3350

Pressure Bracket

C257 3354

Pressure Sensor Bracket

C257 3355

Adjusting Screw - Front

C257 3356

Adjusting Screw - Rear

C257 3368

Bracket Base

C257 3370

Cleaner Bracket

C257 3400

Transport Unit

C257 3450

Transport Roller

C257 3458

Guide

C257 3575

Master Eject Lock Solenoid

C257 3575

Master Eject Lock Solenoid

C257 3580

Master Eject Lock Bracket

C257 3587

Master Eject Lock Supporting Plate

C257 3597

Lower Stay

C257 3851

Drum Stay

C257 3941

Supporting Plate

C257 3942

Scraper Pickoff Pawl

C257 3952

Sensor Guide Plate

C257 3980

Rear Bracket

C257 3983

Front Bracket

C257 3987

Tension Spring

C257 4000

Open And Close Clamp Ass'y

C257 4004

Paper Exit Unit Ass'y

C257 4050

Guide Sector Ass'y

C257 4101

Paper Exit Unit Duct

C257 4650

Separator Lift Motor Ass'y

C257 5112

IC Gadrc LC272F5BT-YF2-E

C257 5135

Flexible Board Ass'y

C257 5140

Ink Sensor PCB

C257 5146

LED PCB

C257 5153

Separation Change PCB

C257 5155

Paper Size Sensor PCB

C257 5157

PCB:Paper Feed Pressure

C257 5202

Fan Harness

C257 5206

Paper Feed Pressure Harness

C257 5208

Drum Harness

C257 5209

SBU Harness Ass'y

C257 5212

Ink Sensor Harness Ass'y

C257 5214

Drum Harness Ass'y

C257 5215

Drum ID Harness Ass'y

C257 5216

Main Switch Harness

C257 5222

Paper Exit Unit Harness

C257 5224

Drum Hp Harness

C257 5226

Harness

C257 5228

Master Ejection Unit Harness

C257 5229

Drum ID Connecting Harness Ass'y

C257 5230

Harness

C257 5233

Motor Harness

C257 5234

Air Knife Harness

C257 5236

Paper Size Harness

C257 5236

Paper Size Harness

C257 5238

Separation Harness

C257 5241

Feed Roller Harness

C257 5245

Harness:Master Ejection

C257 5246

Drum Harness

C257 5247

Double Feed Sensor Harness

C257 5256

Ink Supply Roller Harness

C257 5262

Paper Pressure Harness

C257 5269

Harness

C257 5270

Harness

C257 5274

ADF Relay Harness

C257 5284

Feed Harness

C257 5285

Pump Unit Harness

C257 5300

DC Power Supply Ass'y

C257 5616

PCB Bracket

C257 5622

Master Eject Drive Cover

C257 5630

Bracket

C257 5635

Control Board2 Ground Plate

C257 5636

Control Unit Cover

C257 5637

Control Board No.1 Guide Plate

C257 5638

Control Board No.2 Guide Plate

C257 5639

Cover No.1

C257 5640

Cover No.2

C257 5660

Master Set Instructions Decal

C257 5660

Master Set Instructions Decal

C257 5671

Psu Bracket - Left Upper

C257 5739

Master! sensor Bracket

C257 5802

Stepper Motor Mm50*40

C257 5807

Photo Reflection Sensor:Gp2a25

C257 5807

Photo Reflection Sensor:GP2A25

C257 5807

Photo Reflection Sensor:GP2A25

C257 5808

Stepper Motor Mm42*33

C257 5816

Stepper Motor MM56*66

C257 5817

Stepper Motor Mm56*64

C257 5824

Fan DC24V 0.85A

C257 5826

Air Knife DC Motor Ass'y

C257 5826

Air Knife DC Motor Ass'y

C257 5841

Stepper Motor Ass'y

C257 5850

Druml Master Sensor

C257 5851

Master Optics Sensor

C257 5851

Master Optics Sensor

C257 5851

Master Optics Sensor

C257 5852

Drum2 Master Sensor

C257 5854

Master Duct Sensor

C257 5854

Master Duct Sensor

C257 5855

Master Set Sensor

C257 5856

Push Switch

C257 5857

Optics Sensor:Double Feed Sn

C257 5860

Photointerruptor

C257 5861

Thermistor Ass'y

C257 5870

Drum Lock Solenoid

C257 5872

DC Solenoid

C257 5874

Total Counter Master

C257 5875

Total Counter Paper

C257 7050

Screw AA143120

C257 7050

Screw AA143120

C257 7051

Washer

C257 7052

Shoulder Screw - M4

C257 7055

Washer:Dia8.1

C257 7055

Washer:Dia8.1

C259 1351

Decl:Caution Chart:Master Set Instructions

C2591672

Carriage:No.2:Ass'y

C259 1816

Guide:Flexible Board

C2591983

Stay:Positioning:Plotter:Ass'y

C259 1988

Discharge Brush:Middle

C2591989

Discharge Brush:Front Rear

C259 2042

Guide:Roller:Tension

C259 2094

Thermal Head Spring

C259 2140

Guide Plate Spacer

C259 2201

Spring Plate

C259 2595

Stay:Screen:Ass'y

C259 2630

Drum H.p. Sensor Ass'y

C259 3278

Adjusting Stopper - Front

C259 3279

Adjusting Stopper - Rear

C259 3459

Pressure Spring:2.8n

C259 3482

Tension Spring:Position:Roller:2.4n

C259 3495

Pressure Plate Bracket

C259 3625

Guide Plate:Upper:Shaft:Master Ejection

C259 3626

Guide Plate:Lower:Shaft:Master Ejection

C259 5115

I/O Board

C259 5115

I/O Board

C259 5124

I/O Board EPROM

C259 5124

I/O Board Eprom

C259 5150

Main Motor Control Board

C259 5180

Thermal Head A3 (C265)

C259 5681

Bushing:Cen-016:60mm

C259 5682

Bushing:Cen-016:54mm

C259 5687

Heat Sinker:Printed Circuit Board:IC

C259 5800

Brushless Motor:DC24V:114W

C259 5803

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34

C259 5803

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34

C259 5803

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34

C259 5804

DC Motor:2.0w:MM32

C259 5804

DC Motor:2.0W:MM32

C259 5804

DC Motor:2.0W:Mm32

C259 5805

Stepper Motor:MM25:24V

C259 5806

DC Motor:7.2W:Mm34

C259 5811

DC Motor:5.0W:MM34:Pulley

C259 5814

DC Motor:Paper Feed Tray:24V

C259 5820

DC Motor:2.0W:MM32:Heaven And Earth

C259 5821

Stepper Motor:DIA42:Plotter:Ass'y

C259 5823

DC Motor:2.0w:Mm32:Pulley

C259 5827

DC Motor:3.7W:DIA25.4

C259 5827

DC Motor:3.7W:DIA25.4

C259 7050

Screw M2.6x3

C259 7051

Screw

C259 7052

Knob Screw:M4x10

C4031899

Rubber Bushing - M4

C591 4096

End Fence Slider - UU

C591 4100

End Fence Slider

C593 4101

Antistatic Brush

C593 4103

Transport Belt Shaft

C593 4104

Transport Belt Roller

C593 4105

Center Roller - Delivery Table

C593 4106

Front Vacuum Plate

C593 4107

Rear Vacuum Plate

C593 4108

Wing Position Sensor Bracket

C593 4112

Grounding Plate

C593 4113

Grounding Plate

C593 5824

Fan - DC24V 0.9A

C604 4453

Knob Screw

C611 5512

PCB:Double Feed Ssensor (C262)

C611 5680

Bracket:Base:Double Feed Sensor

C628 4331

End Fence:Sub-ass'y

C628 4340

End Fence:Adhesion

C628 4368

Upper - Side Fence Pin

C628 4385

End Fence Grip

C628 4391

Side Fence Guide - Front

C628 4394

Side Fence Guide - Rear

C628 4413

Delivery Table Spring

C628 4414

Pin - Lower Side Fence

C628 4440

Front Table Hinge

C628 4450

Rear Table Hinge

C630 2495

Dram Metal Screen:Drum:A4:Sub-Ass'y

C637 5200

Harness IEEE1284

C637 5670

PCB:IEEE1284:Ass'y

G011 3305

Gear - 16Z

G024 1234

Spacer - 12.2x18x0.25

G056 6005

HDD Cover

G069 6006

Knob Screw

G089 5900

ASIC:Piccolo

G089 5902

Hybrid IC:D3144

G330 5720

PCB:SDRAM-DIMM:64MB:PBF:ASS'Y

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

H012 1181

Bushing- 6mm

H041 1583

Washer - M5.4*0.1

H041 2137

Washer - M6.2x16

H519 4357

Gear:ldler:26z

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

H522 1100

Sensor Guide

J001 2314

Decal - Weee

AA05 0107

Scanner Wire

AA06 3163

Connector Spring

AA13 2080

Spacer - Cleaning Brush

AA132115

Collar - Cam Follower

AA14 3508

Flat Knob Screw - M4x10

AA14 3562

Screw:M4:Dia6x1.2

AA14 3718

Stepped Screw - M4

AA14 3791

Screw:Safety

AA14 3791

Screw:Safety

AB03 0630

Timing Pulley - 60T

AB03 2066

Front Pulley - Wire Drive

AB03 2067

Rear Pulley - Wire Drive

AC03 0123

3rd Mirror

AG07 0504

Magnet Catch:44.1 N:Ass'y

AG07 0504

Magnet Catch:44.1 N:Ass'y

AG07 0504

Magnet Catch:44.1 N:Ass'y

AG07 1009

Rotary Catch

AG07 1012

Magnet Catch:Ass'y

AW01 0109

Photo Reflection Sensor:PS117ED1

AW01 0112

Photo Reflection Sensor:Original Table

AW01 0126

Original Sensor:H=2-66

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0141

Photointerruptor

AW02 0156

Photointerruptor:EE-SX4235A-P2

AW50 0012

Push Switch

AW50 0012

Push Switch

AW50 0012

Push Switch

0241 6060N

Pan Head Screw M1.6x6

0241 6060N

Pan Head Screw M1.6x6

0241 6060N

Pan Head Screw M1.6x6

0313 0060N

Screw - M3X6

0314 0080Z

Philips Screw - 4x8

0314 0080Z

Philips Screw - 4x8

0314 0160N

Pan Head Screw:M4x16

0323 0060N

Screw M3x6

0323 0060N

Screw M3x6

0323 0060N

Screw M3x6

0323 0100N

Screw M3x10

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 0080P

Screw M2x8

0352 5050N

Screw M2.5x5

0352 5050N

Screw M2.5x5

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3x4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3x4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0040N

Screw - M3X4

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0060N

Bind Screw - M3x6

0353 0080N

Screw: M3x8

0353 0080P

Screw M3x8

0353 0080P

Screw M3x8

0353 0080P

Screw M3x8

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0353 0120N

Screw M3x12

0353 0350N

Screw M3x35

0353 0350N

Screw M3x35

0353 0350N

Screw M3x35

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

0354 0040N

Screw-m4x4

0354 0050N

Screw - M4X5

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0354 0060N

Screw-M4x6

0354 0060N

Screw-M4x6

0354 0060N

Screw-M4x6

0354 0060N

Screw-m4x6

0354 0080N

Screw:M4x8

0354 0080N

Screw:M4x8

0354 0080N

Screw:M4x8

0354 0100N

Screw:M4x10

0354 0120N

Screw M4x12

0354 0140N

Screw M4x14

0354 0140N

Screw M4x14

0354 0140N

Screw M4x14

0354 0350N

Screw M4x35

0450 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0450 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0450 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0450 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0450 3008P

Tapping Screw 3x8

0450 3008P

Tapping Screw 3x8

0450 301 ON

Tapping Screw - M3x10

0450 4006N

Tapping Screw:4x6

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0450 4008N

Tapping Screw - M4x8

0450 4008P

Tapping Screw 4x8

0450 4025N

Tapping Screw:4x25

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3006N

Tapping Screw - 3x6

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0451 3008P

Tapping Screw - 3x8

0451 3008P

Tapping Screw - 3x8

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4006N

Tapping Screw - 4x6

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0451 4008N

Tapping Screw:4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 4008P

Tapping Screw - 4x8

0451 401 ON

Tapping Screw:4x10

0451 401 ON

Tapping Screw:4x10

0451 401 ON

Tapping Screw:4x10

0452 3006N

Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x6

0452 3006N

Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x6

0452 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0452 3008N

Tapping Screw - M3x8

0452 3008P

Binding Self-tapping Screw 3x8

0452 4008N

Tapping Screw:M4x8

0453 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0453 3006N

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0453 3014N

Binding Self Tapping Screw 3x14

0453 3014N

Binding Self Tapping Screw 3x14

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0453 4006N

Binding Self Tapping Screw:4x6

0454 3006Ω

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0454 3006Ω

Tapping Screw - M3x6

0454 4006Ω

Tapping Screw:4x6

0573 0030E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

0573 0030E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

0573 0030E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0040E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x4

0574 0050E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x5

0575 0050E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M5x5

0575 0050E

Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M5x5

0586 0451N

Hexagonal Head Bolt M6x45

0594 0100E

Socket Bolt - M4X10

0594 0120E

Hexagonal Set Screw:M4x12

0595 0080E

Hexagonal Set Screw:M5x8

0623 0140E

Spring Pin - 3x14mm

0623 0140E

Spring Pin - 3x14mm

0623 0320E

Spring Pin 3x32

0633 0140G

Parallel Pin - 3x14

0701 0030N

Washer Dia3

0701 0030N

Washer Dia3

0701 0060N

Washer Dia6

0701 0080N

Washer DIA8

0703 0060N

Spring Washer Dia6

0708 0050N

Washer DIA5

0710 0040N

Hexagonal Nut:M4

0720 0020E

Retaining Ring - M2

0720 0020E

Retaining Ring - M2

0720 0020E

Retaining Ring - M2

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0030E

Retaining Ring - M3

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040E

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040G

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0040G

Retaining Ring - M4

0720 0050E

Retaining Ring - M5

0720 0050E

Retaining Ring - M5

0720 0050G

Retaining Ring - M5

0720 0050G

Retaining Ring - M5

0720 0050G

Retaining Ring - M5

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0060E

Retaining Ring - M6

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0720 0080E

Retaining Ring - M8

0725 0160E

Retaining Ring C - M16

0725 0170E

Retaining Ring C - M17

0740 3008

Ball Bearing:DIA8xDIA22x7

0740 3010

Ball Bearing - 10x26x8mm

0740 3206

Ball Bearing - 6x19x6

0740 3505

Bearing

0740 3908

Ball Bearing - 8x19x6

0741 3506

Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 Mm

0741 3706

Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

0741 3706

Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

0800 0072

Philips Pan Head Screw - M2.6x4

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0802 5276

Tapping Screw With Washer - M3x6

0805 3134

Ball Bearing:6000ZZNR

0805 3205

Ball Bearing - 10x19x7mm

0805 3205

Ball Bearing - 10x19x7mm

0805 3205

Ball Bearing - 10x19x7mm

0805 3368

Ball Bearing - 8x16x5mm

0805 3385

Bushing - 6mm

0805 3385

Bushing - 6mm

0805 3386

Bushing - 8mm

0805 3444

Ball Bearing - 25x37x7

0807 5044

Spacer - 8.1 mm X 11,5mm X 0.2

0807 5071

Spacer - 10x0.5mm

0807 7013

Spacer - 10.2x14x0.2 mm

0807 7092

Spacer - 10.5/16

0807 7114

Washer - 16x24x0.3mm

0807 7114

Washer - 16x24x0.3mm

0951 3004N

Screw:Polished Round:M3x4

0951 3004Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer-m3x4

0951 3006N

Screw - M3X6

0951 3006N

Screw - M3X6

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 3006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 3008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M3

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 4006Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0951 4008Z

Philips Screw With Flat Washer - M4x8

0954 4008N

Screw - M4X8

11001475

Test Pin

11001475

Test Pin

1102 3822

Connector - 20P

1102 4203

CT Header - 4P

1102 4684

Connector - 5566-06R-210

1102 5301

Connector

1102 5303

Connector - 4P

1102 5305

Connector - 6P

1102 5344

Connector - 16P

1102 5409

Connector - 20P

1102 5411

Connector - 24P

1102 5412

Connector - 26P

1102 5413

Connector - 28P

1102 5414

Connector - 30P

1102 6396

Connector - 1P

1102 6594

Connector - 10P

1102 6595

Connector -11P

1102 7445

Connector - 46P

1102 8063

Connector - 54373-0600

1102 8329

Connector - Usb - UBB-4R-D14C

1102 8356

Connector - FX2MAB-44P

1102 8544

CONNECTOR:1-292207-3

1102 8552

Connector - 3-353308-4

1102 8553

Connector - 3-353308-6

1102 8554

Connector - 3-353308-8

1102 8832

Connector - DM-3D4-B3210

1102 9054

Connector: FX2CA-60S-1.27DSAL

1102 9079

Connector - RHM-88PL-SDK11-1

1102 9091

Connector - 406549-1

1102 9111

Connector - 353297-7

1102 9121

Connector:2-353308-4

1102 9122

Connector 2-292208-6

1102 9123

Connector 2-292208-8

1102 9124

Connector: 3-353308-0

1102 9124

Connector: 3-353308-0

1102 9125

Connector 3-292208-2

1102 9336

Connector:FPS009-2300-0

1102 9349

Connector - DIMM

1102 9418

Connector B5PS-VH(LF)

1102 9510

Connector FX2B-60PA-1.27DSAL

1102 9598

Connector IC Card FCN-564P068-G/D-V4

1102 9672

1102-con nector-6p

1102 9674

Connector Df7-12dp-3.96dsa

1102 9861

Drawer Connector

1103 3153

Connector 917629-4

1103 3154

Connector 917631-4

1103 3196

Connector 3-174820-5

1103 3539

Connector:5178670-1

1104 0351

Fuse Holder

1104 0588

DIP Socket - 28p

1104 0588

DIP Socket - 28p

1104 0764

ICSOCKET:1-390261-2

1105 0005

Nylon Clamp - 3n

1105 0008

Nylon Clamp - 2n

1105 0016

Nylon Clamp - 4n

1105 0016

Nylon Clamp - 4n

1105 0016

Nylon Clamp - 4n

1105 0193

Nylon Stud

1105 0195

PCB Stud

1105 0234

Clamp

1105 0460

Clamp

1105 0460

Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0487

Harness Clamp

1105 0488

Harness Clamp

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0489

Harness Clamp - LWS 1316

1105 0490

Harness Clamp - IWS-2218

1105 0490

Harness Clamp - IWS-2218

1105 0490

Harness Clamp - IWS-2218

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0511

Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

1105 0516

Clamp

1105 0516

Clamp

1105 0518

Edge Saddle-LES-1010

1105 0518

Edge Saddle - Les-1010

1105 0518

Edge Saddle-LES-1010

1105 0518

Edge Saddle-LES-1010

1105 0521

Clamp - LES-1017

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0522

Edge Saddle - Les0510

1105 0522

Edge Saddle-LES0510

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0534

Clamp

1105 0544

Edge Saddle:Les-2017

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1105 0551

Clamp:LES-0505

1106 0167

Bushing - 11mm

1106 0167

Bushing - 11mm

1106 0349

Bushing - 25

1106 0349

Bushing - 25

1107 0354

Fuse-3.15A 125V

1107 0354

Fuse - 3.15a 125v

1107 0392

Fuse-6.3A 125V

1107 0393

Fuse (glass Case) - 8A - 125V

1107 0393

Fuse (glass Case) - 8a - 125v

11071062

Fuse ET-2A

11071099

Fuse Sst 5

1109 0044

Fuse:MiniSMDC200

1204 1542

DIP Switch

1204 2356

Microswitch - AM51612A531

1204 2443

Switch:SKHHLΩ

1206 0085

Lithium Cell:CR2032

1206 0100

Battery Holder:20H-1

12081479

Relay G2rl-1a-e Dc24

1400 0731

Transistor - 2SD1766

1400 0810

Transistor - DTC114EUA

1400 0816

Transistor - 2SC4097R

1400 0920

Transistor - DTC143EUA

1400 0979

Transistor:2sd2079

1401 0821

Diode - 1SS133

1402 1265

Diode-RB411D

1402 1336

Diode - 1SS355

1402 1336

Diode - 1SS355

1402 1336

Diode - 1SS355

1402 1342

Diode - 1SR154-400

1402 1365

Diode-rb751v-40

1402 1365

Diode-RB751 V-40

1402 1491

Diode - RB471E

1402 1515

Diode Udzs6.2b

1403 0907

Diode - SML-310LT

1403 0907

Diode - SML-310LT

1403 0978

LED - SML-310DT

1403 0996

LED - SML-310VT

14071535

IC - TD62308AP

1407 1746

TTL - SN74LS240NS

1407 2187

TTLIC - SN74LS07NS

1407 2218

TTLIC - SN74LS06NS

1407 2219

IC - TD62003AP

1407 2231

IC - TD62308AF

1407 3357

Comparator - BA10393F

1407 4778

Memory 64k 8kx8 3.3V

1407 5110

IC - SN74LV244ANS

1407 5334

IC - CMOS LOGIC 74LVC244A TSSOP

1407 5334

IC - CMOS Logic 74LVC244A TSSOP

1407 5337

CMOS Logic - 74LVCH16373A TSSOP

1407 5339

IC Sn74lv164ans

1407 5345

IC-SN74LV04APW

1407 5346

IC - SN74LS74ANS

1407 5347

IC - SN74LV08APW

1407 5347

IC - SN74LV08APW

1407 5351

IC - SN74LV14APW

1407 5351

IC - SN74LV14APW

1407 5351

IC - SN74LV14APW

1407 5352

IC - 74LVC32A TSSOP

1407 5353

IC - SN74LV244APW

1407 5353

IC - SN74LV244APW

1407 5364

IC:SN74AHCT244PW

1407 5368

IC - 74LVC245A TSSOP

1407 5368

IC - 74LVC245A TSSOP

1407 5375

Ic-tc74hc157af

1407 5375

IC-TC74HC157AF

1407 5376

IC - SN74LV32APW

1407 5376

IC - SN74LV32APW

1407 5382

CMOS Logic - SN74LV373APW

1407 5382

CMOS Logic - SN74LV373APW

1407 5394

IC:SN74LV138APW

1407 5403

RAM:M48T35Y-70PC1

1407 5415

IC - SN74LV32ANS

1407 5416

IC SN74IV373ANS

1407 5462

CPU Hd6412352f20v

1407 5462

CPU HD6412352F20V

1407 5463

IC - SN74LV245APW

1407 5469

IC - SN74LV07APW

1407 5501

IC SN74LV273APW

1407 5523

ROM - I2C SOP 3V

1407 5567

IC:SN74LVCC3245APW

1407 5631

IC:SN74LVC86APW

1407 5634

IC:SN74IV20APW

1407 5653

IC:SN74LVC08ANS

1407 5717

IC - ICS960001AF

1407 5816

Motor Control lc:Stk672-081

1407 5861

CPU - TMPR4955BFG-300

1407 5868

Ethernet Cont Lsi - DP83847ALΩA56A

1407 5896

Controller Image Processing RF5V861

1407 5911

CMOS Logic SN74IV11APW

1407 6062

USB2.0 - KL5BUDV003CCFP

1407 6076

Motor Control IC Stk672-530

1407 6102

IC:SN74LVC2G74DCU

1407 6119

REAL TIME CLOCK:RV5C386A-FB

1407 6123

IC SN74LVC2G125DCU

1407 6201

CMOS LOGIC SN74LVC1G125DCK

1407 6239

PLD EP1C3T144C8N(0.13)

1407 6465

RAM:FM25L256-PG(REV.AH)

1408 0575

IC - M51957BFP

1408 0575

IC - M51957BFP

1408 0810

IC - BA10358F

1408 0826

IC - TA8428K

1408 0827

IC - TA8429H

1408 1204

IC - TA8083P

1408 1408

IC - STK672-060

1408 1410

IC - STK672-120

1408 1454

Series Regulator - LM1085IS-3.3

1408 1463

Regulator:LM1085IS-ADJ

14081550

IC - LM2902PW

1408 1774

Series Regulator:UPC2933AT

14081779

IC - R3112Q281A

1408 1817

Series Regulator:AIC1085-15CM

1408 1818

Series Regulator - LM1117MP-1.8

1408 1825

IC - R3112Q121A

14081838

IC - R3112Q431A

1503 0758

Crystl Oscilator:MC-306 32.768KHZ 12.5PF

1503 0842

Oscillator -14.31818MHZ

1503 0912

Crystal Oscilator 4.9152mhz

1503 0912

Crystal Oscilator 4.9152Mhz

1503 1138

Crystal Oscilator - 48MHZ

1503 1152

Crystal Oscilator:20Mhz

1503 1197

Crystal Oscilator 25Mhz

1503 1236

Crystal Oscilator 29.4912Mhz

15031253

Crystal Oscilator 14.7456mhz

1503 1254

Crystal Oscilator 14.7456Mhz

1601 7752

Resistor Array - 10K Ω 5%

1601 7791

Resistor Array - 1K Ω 5%

1601 7814

Resistor - 3.3K Ω 5%

1601 7867

Resistor - 33 Ω 5% 1/16W

1601 7887

Resistor Array - 10K Ω 5% 1/32W

1601 7896

Resistor Array - 56 Ω 5% 1/32W

1601 7898

Resistor Array

1601 7899

Resister Array - 56 Ω 5% 1/16W

1601 7913

Resistor 22 Ω 5% 1/32W

1601 8578

Resistor 200k Ω 10% 1/2w

1602 0987

Capacitor & Coil - 270pF 100V

1602 7011

Capacitor - 270pF 20% 50V

1604 2601

Capacitor - 47 F 20% 25V

1604 4333

Capacitor - 100 F 20% 10V

1604 4728

Capacitor - 100 F 20% 16V

1604 4801

Capacitor - 1000 F 20% 10V

1604 4994

Capacitor - 100 F 20% 6.3V

1604 5065

Capacitor 10 F:20%:50V

1604 5065

Capacitor 10 F:20%:50v

1604 5066

Capacitor 100 F:20%:50v

1604 5070

Capacitor: 100 F:20%:10V

1604 5071

Capacitor 47 F:20%:6.3V

1604 5072

Capacitor 22 F:20%:6.3V

1604 5187

Capacitor - 10 F 20% 16V

1604 5299

Capacitor 330 F 20% 6.3V

1605 0987

Ceramic Capacitor-470pf/630v

1605 1124

Capacitor - 4.7 F 80 -20% 10V

1605 1160

Capacitor:0.22 F:80-20%:16v

1605 1161

Capacitor - 0.33 F 10% 10V

1605 1165

Capacitor:680pf:5%:50V

1605 1184

Capacitor 7pf0.5pf:50V

1605 1196

Capacitor - 5PF:0.25PF:50V

1605 1197

Capacitor - 6PF 0.5pF 50V

1605 1199

Capacitor - 8PF 0.5pF 50V

16051200

Capacitor - 10PF0.5pF 50V

16051205

Capacitor - 33pF 5% 50V

1605 1212

Capacitor - 470pF 10% 50V

1605 1214

Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V

1605 1216

Capacitor - 2200PF10%50V

1605 1221

Capacitor-0.1 F80-20%16V

16051224

Capacitor 4.7 F 10% 6.3V

16051225

Capacitor - 0.1 F 10% 50V

16051240

Capacitor - 0.01 F 10% 25V

16051275

Capacitor - 820pF 5% 50V

1605 1281

Capacitor - 0.22 F 10% 16V

16051289

Capacitor - 0.1 F 10% 10V

16051293

Capacitor - 27PF5%50V

1605 1295

Capacitor: 10 F:+80-20% :10V

16051305

Capacitor - 1 F +80-20% 6.3V

16051353

Capacitor -0.1 F 10% 25V

1605 1354

CAPACITOR: 1200PF:5%:50V

16051358

Capacitor -10 F 10% 10V

1605 1407

Capacitor 0.033 F 10% 50v

1607 0551

Inductor - BLM32A07PB

1607 0721

Ferrite Core - Tfc-23-11-14

1607 0906

EMI Filter ACF321825-101

1607 0978

Inductor - BLM21P300SPB

1607 1014

EMI Filter - BLM11P600SPB

1607 1051

Filter-FBMJ2125HS420

1607 1061

Filter:BLM18PG300SN1B

1607 1108

Filter - BLM21PG220SN1B

1607 1142

Filter-BLM11B121SBPB

1607 1285

Filter NFM2012P13C105F

1607 1310

Filter:BLM18BB220SN1B

1607 1362

Coil - ACM3225-800-2P

16071509

Transformer - TLA-6T118LF

1607 1675

Filter BK1608LM182

1607 1675

Filter Bk1608lm182

1610 1234

Resistor - 47Ω 1W 5%

16101418

Resistor 470 Ω 5% 1 w 6332

16101702

Chip Resistor 120 Ω 5% 1w 6332

1611 8102

Resistor :1KΩ:5%:1/4W

1632 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W

1632 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W

1632 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/8W

1633 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/10W

1633 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/10W

1634 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W

1634 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W

1634 0000

Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W

1642 2470

Capacitor - 47 F 20% 25V

1642 5220

Capacitor - 22 F 20% 50V

1644 0470

Capacitor - 47 F 20% 10V

1644 2100

Capacitor - 10 F 20% 25V

1644 5109

Capacitor - 1 F 20% 25V

1650 2100

Chip Resistor - 10Ω5% 1/4W

1650 2121

Resistor: 120 Ω:5% : 1 /4w:3216

1650 3221

Resistor - 220 Ω5% 1/8W

1650 4101

Resistor -100 Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4102

Resistor -1 K Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4102

Resistor -1 K Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4102

Resistor -1 K Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4103

Resistor -1OK Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4103

Resistor -1OK Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4103

Resistor -1OK Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4105

Resistor -1M Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4105

Resistor -1 MΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4122

Resistor -1.2K Ω5% 1/10W

1650 4151

Resistor - 150 Ω 5%1/10W

1650 4152

Resistor -1.5K Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4153

Resistor - 15KΩ5% 1/10W

1650 4220

Chip Resistor - 22 Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4222

Resistor - 2.2K Ω5%1/10W

1650 4222

Resistor - 2.2K Ω5%1/10W

1650 4243

Resistor - 24K Ω5%1/10W

1650 4271

Resistor - 270 Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4303

Resistor - 30K Ω 5% 1/10W

1650 4330

Chip Resistor - 33 Ω5% 1/10W

1650 4330

Chip Resistor - 33 Ω5% 1/10w

1650 4330

Chip Resistor - 33 Ω5% 1/10W

1650 4332

Resistor - 3.3K Ω5%1/10W

1650 4471

Resistor - 470 Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4471

Resistor - 470 Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4471

Resistor - 470 Ω5% 1/1 OW

1650 4472

Resistor - 4.7K Ω 5% 1/10W

1650 4472

Resistor - 4.7K Ω 5% 1/10W

1650 4472

Resistor - 4.7K Ω 5% 1/10W

1650 4512

Resistor - 5.1 KΩ5% 1/1 OW

1650 4512

Resistor - 5.1 K Ω5% 1/1OW

1650 4519

Resistor:5.1Ω:5%:1/1 OW

1650 4560

Chip Resistor - 56Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4562

Resistor - 5.6KΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4562

Resistor - 5.6KΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4562

Resistor - 5.6KΩ 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4680

Resistor - 68Ω5%1/1 OW

1650 4750

Resistor - 75Ω5%1/10W

1650 4820

Resistor - 82Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4821

Chip Resistor - 820Ω 5% 1/1 OW

1650 4824

Resistor:820kΩ:5%:1/10w:1608

1653 1002

Chip Resistor - 10kΩ1% 1/8W

1653 3741

Chip Resistor-3.74kΩ1% 1/8W

1654 1000

Resistor - 100 Ω1% 1/10W

1654 1001

Resistor - 1KΩ1%1/10W

1654 1002

Resistor - 10KΩ5%1/10W

1654 1131

Chip Resistor 1,13k Ω 1% 1/1 Ow

1654 1242

Resistor - 12.4K Ω 1 % 1 /1 OW

1654 1500

Resistor - 150Ω1 %1/10W

1654 1501

Resistor - 1.5KΩ1% 1/10W 1608

1654 1501

Resistor - 1.5KΩ1% 1/10W 1608

1654 1580

Resistor 158 Ω1% 1 /1 Ow 1608

1654 1600

Chip Resistor: 160 Ω

1654 1691

Chip Resistor 1,69k Ω 1% 1/1 Ow

1654 1800

Chip Resistor :180Ω:1%:1/10W:1608

1654 1801

Resistor - 1.8KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 1910

Resistor 191 Ω1% 1/10w1608

1654 1911

Resistor - 1.91 KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 2610

Resistor- 261Ω1%1/10W

1654 2709

Resistor-27 Ω1% 1/1 OW

1654 3000

Chip Resistor:300Ω:1%:1/10w

1654 3002

Resistor - 30KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 3002

Resistor - 30KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 3009

Chipresistor:30Ω:1 %:1/10W:1608

1654 3301

Resistor-3.3KΩ1% 1/10W

1654 3652

Chip Resistor 36.5k Ω 1% 1/1 Ow

1654 3741

Chip Resistor:3.74k Ω

1654 3831

Resistor-3.83KΩ1% 1/10W1608

1654 3909

Resistor - 39Ω1 %1/1 OW

1654 4700

Resistor - 470Ω1%1/10W

1654 4701

Resistor-4.7KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 4999

Resistor - 49.9Ω1% 1/1 OW

1654 5100

Resistor:510Ω:1 %: 1 /1 Ow

1654 5101

Resistor - 5.1 KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 5499

Resistor - 54.9Ω1%1/10W

1654 5602

Chip Resistor - 56kΩ1% 1/1 Ow

1654 6800

Resistor -680Ω1% 1/1 OW

1654 6802

Chip Resistor-68k

1654 8200

Resistor - 820Ω1%1/10W

1654 8871

Resistor - 8.87KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1654 9311

Resistor-9.31 KΩ1% 1/1 OW

1660 0100

Capacitor - 10PF0.5pF 50V

1660 2101

Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V

1660 2101

Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V

1660 2120

Capacitor - 12 pF 5% 50V

1660 2150

Capacitor - 15pF 5% 50V

1660 2220

Capacitor - 22pF 20% 35V

1660 2470

Capacitor - 47pF 5% 50V

1660 2471

Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V

1660 2471

Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V

1660 4102

Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V

1660 4103

Capacitor - 10OOOpF - 10% - 50V

1660 4103

Capacitor - 10OOOpF - 10% - 50V

1660 4222

Capacitor - 2200pF - 10% - 50V

1660 8104

Capacitor - 0.1 F +80-20% 25V

1660 8104

Capacitor - 0.1 F +80-20% 25V

1902 0037

IC-4MX8 70NSG1

19031022

Dram:16m:2mx8:60ns:EDO:G5

1906 0018

Flash Memory - MBM29F160BE70TN

1906 0076

Flash Memory:MBM29PL12LM12PCN

1907 0012

SDRAM - 128m 2mx16x4 133mhz

1907 0013

SDRAM:256M:4MX16x4:133Mhz:G1

5053 0223

Bushing - 8mm

5053 0223

Bushing - 8mm

5053 0223

Bushing - 8mm

5053 0419

Bushing - 10mm

5053 0419

Bushing - 10mm

5053 0447

Bushing - 6mm

5070 0923

Spring Washer - Rotating Table

5206 2684

Shoulder Screw - M3

5206 2686

Snap Ring

5304 1639

Bushing - 8mm

5324 1658

Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm

5442 1924

Exposure Glass Cushion

5443 2713

Wave Washer

5446 3108

Spacer -1.5x4.2x11 mm

5447 2681

Snap Ring

5447 2681

Snap Ring

5506 1536

Screw - M4x6

5606 2310

Roller

5875 2088

Shoulder Screw - M4

5875 2088

Shoulder Screw - M4

 


(-), !
.
: 0%
26.09.19 Riso ComColor 7050
20.09.19 Riso ComColor 7010
18.09.19 Riso ComColor 3110
30.08.19 Riso ComColor 3050
21.08.19 Riso ComColor 3010
Konica Minolta bizhub PRO 1050 - ,
bizhub PRO 1050 ,
: bizhub PRO 920
bizhub PRO 920 . , . , .
Konica Minolta bizhub PRO BERTL
- Konica Minolta, bizhub PRO 920 bizhub PRO 1050e, BERTL .
Aficio SP 3400SF
Aficio SP 3400SF Ricoh .
Ricoh MP 4002 MP 5002
Ricoh Aficio MP 4002 MP 5002
! (-) Ricoh DD4450 used 3 .
! Fuser Unit C203/253/353 1 - 160 , Fuser Unit C300/352 1 - 150 , Fuser Unit 600/750/751 1 - 190 , Transfer unit C452/552 1 - 220
! Developer Ricoh Type 28 B121-9640




61038, , . , . 71/1, . 5, (057) 751-96-30. :